11e Meeting National d'Agen

Compétition Nationale

AGEN

Du Samedi 15 Decembre 2018 au Dimanche 16 Decembre 2018

Bassin de 50m

100 Nage Libre Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 COUSSON Clothilde 1998 1167 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
2 DITIERE Lou 2000 1165 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
3 MATTHEWS Rebecca 1993 1143 SU AGEN FRA
4 GREMILLON Louise 2000 1118 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA
5 BEAUDOU Graziella 2002 1116 CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION FRA
6 BOURGEOIS Elena 2003 1096 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA
7 MARCHAND Juliette 2001 1090 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
8 LIALY Emma 2004 1072 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 ROBIN Cheyenne 2004 1038 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA
2 MARTIN Milly 2005 1012 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA
3 BEAUDRY Lauren 2005 980 CN MONTMORILLON FRA
4 DUCHEMIN Solene 2005 963 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA
5 LE MOULLEC Camille 2005 939 VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION FRA
6 GANIZATE Lou 2004 908 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
7 BUSSET Luna 2005 894 A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX FRA
8 CUISINIER Manon 2005 850 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 VAN WESTERING Karen 2006 856 BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE FRA
2 ROUX Alice 2007 822 CN NIORT FRA
3 DREAN Amy 2006 764 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
4 ARC-CHAGNAUD Jorane 2006 751 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
5 HARDY Jazzy 2007 728 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA
6 DELHOMME Chloé 2006 725 SU AGEN FRA
7 CLAUDIC Malaïka 2008 710 OL NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE NAT FRA
8 BALOUKJY Lilly-Jade 2008 586 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DITIERE Lou 2000 1182 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
2 COUSSON Clothilde 1998 1163 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
3 MATTHEWS Rebecca 1993 1131 SU AGEN FRA
4 BOURGEOIS Elena 2003 1118 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA
5 MARCHAND Juliette 2001 1115 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
6 LIALY Emma 2004 1109 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA
7 GREMILLON Louise 2000 1089 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA
8 BEAUDOU Graziella 2002 1071 CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION FRA
9 DUBERT Chloé 2001 1043 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA
10 SCHNEIDER Alyzée 2001 1039 CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES FRA
11 PEREZ Emma 2003 1019 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
12 CHAUFFOURIER Eva 2002 995 BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE FRA
13 ROBIN Cheyenne 2004 988 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA
14 MARTIN Milly 2005 987 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA
15 BEAUDRY Lauren 2005 979 CN MONTMORILLON FRA
16 TRILLO Oiana 2003 974 MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT FRA
17 DUCHEMIN Solene 2005 963 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA
18 PEYRAUD Camille 1994 961 AS LIBOURNE NATATION FRA
19 LE MOULLEC Camille 2005 946 VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION FRA
20 GANIZATE Lou 2004 935 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
21 MENDES Charlie 2003 931 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA
22 CHAMARRO Amaia 2001 929 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA
23 DEYRIS Eline 2002 923 DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT FRA
24 TONDUT Maïa 2003 921 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA
25 MAZEAUD Lea 2003 920 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
26 CHATEAU Emma 2002 917 AS LIBOURNE NATATION FRA
27 COMTE Ambre 2004 915 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA
28 GUILLET Manon 2001 913 ASPTT POITIERS FRA
29 GANNE Emma 2002 911 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA
30 CUISINIER Manon 2005 906 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA
31 LEROUX Manon 2001 906 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
32 BRUN Pauline 2003 901 DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT FRA
33 LEMAIRE Mélanie 2002 899 CN NIORT FRA
34 BUSSET Luna 2005 897 A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX FRA
35 LAROCHE Mila 2004 896 BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE FRA
36 MONTOUX Louise 2000 893 CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE FRA
37 URREIZTI Irati 2004 890 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA
38 BODIN Mae 2005 881 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA
39 CHABANE Anais 2003 880 SU AGEN FRA
40 LEBOIS Fanny 2001 875 SU AGEN FRA
41 MATHIEU Sarah 1999 874 SU AGEN FRA
42 MILLAGOU Sarah 2001 873 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
43 SENAVE Lucie 2003 870 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA
44 JAYLE Lola 2005 862 ASPTT POITIERS FRA
45 VASCO Anaïs 2003 861 CN BERGERAC FRA
46 BONNAL Charlotte 2001 860 CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT FRA
47 AUBRY Lou-Ann 2005 859 AS LIBOURNE NATATION FRA
48 COLAS Zahra 2001 857 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
49 LAGARDERE Ilona 2005 854 SU AGEN FRA
50 MAZERY Ninon 2003 849 SN PARTHENAY FRA
51 CANDELON Laurine 2002 847 MARMANDE NATATION FRA
52 POUPARD Romane 2001 846 CS MELLE FRA
53 INNOCENT Manuella 2001 846 AS AMBARÈS FRA
54 BERNADOU Lola 2004 845 AS LIBOURNE NATATION FRA
55 KHARBOUCH Rania 2004 842 SU AGEN FRA
56 THIROUARD Pomeline 2004 838 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA
57 DUPEUX Candice 2002 838 CN MONTMORILLON FRA
58 BODET Mathilde 2003 836 AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS FRA
59 INNES Amélie 2004 835 OLORON NATATION 64 FRA
60 QUIARD-COUTANT Maé 2003 832 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA
61 CONANT Clara 2004 830 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA
62 ROUX Alice 2007 827 CN NIORT FRA
63 PALLUAUD Laurine 2002 827 SN PARTHENAY FRA
64 CHAIGNEAU Aglaée 2004 825 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA
65 GIRARD Kyra 2004 819 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA
66 VAN WESTERING Karen 2006 819 BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE FRA
67 JACHNA Laura 2003 818 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA
68 MAGNAN Aldabra 2004 815 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA
69 LEFRANC Margaux 2002 811 AS AMBARÈS FRA
70 COIFFARD Clemence 2003 806 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA
71 LESTANI Salomé 2003 806 SU AGEN FRA
72 UHARRIET Mayana 2005 805 BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE FRA
73 MIRAMBEAU Manon 2001 799 ASPTT POITIERS FRA
74 ALQUIE Rosalie 2005 792 DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT FRA
75 PICHON Margot 2004 789 ANGLET OLYMPIQUE FRA
76 DREAN Amy 2006 786 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
77 BATAILLE Oceane 2004 782 AS LIBOURNE NATATION FRA
78 FRANCISCO Natacha 2005 781 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
79 LEDUN Manon 2005 781 CN AUCH FRA
80 LIM Alyssa 2005 780 UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX FRA
81 CARON LOMBARD Lyssandre 2005 779 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA
82 RIVIERE Lilou 2005 774 CN NIORT FRA
83 ARC-CHAGNAUD Jorane 2006 766 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
84 DE MICHELENA Ambre 2005 766 UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX FRA
85 CLEMENT Marine 2002 760 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
86 CLAUDIC Malaïka 2008 759 OL NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE NAT FRA
87 EL KOBAI Lina 2005 754 CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES FRA
88 LABRO Emmy 2004 753 CMO BASSENS NATATION FRA
89 DAUGE Samantha 2000 747 BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN FRA
90 DUCHMANN Roxane 2004 742 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA
91 DELHOMME Chloé 2006 738 SU AGEN FRA
92 BOUSCASSE Clementine 2005 736 MARMANDE NATATION FRA
93 BONNASSERRE Lauriane 2004 732 OLORON NATATION 64 FRA
94 BARRAND Louise 2005 721 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
95 CHARRIER Lilo 2005 719 DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT FRA
96 CANO Candice 2005 717 AS AMBARÈS FRA
97 CHAUMAIN Ainhoa 2004 716 CN BERGERAC FRA
98 KANXHA Laura 2003 706 SU AGEN FRA
99 FORTUNATO Eloise 2005 705 SU AGEN FRA
100 HARDY Jazzy 2007 700 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA
101 ROLLAND Leanne 2003 699 A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX FRA
102 GANTOU Leelou 2004 695 BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE FRA
103 SIMON Julie 2005 693 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
104 ELASRI-SOUZY Lison 2004 686 CN AUCH FRA
105 DOUSSAINT Ainhoa 2005 671 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA
106 BALOUKJY Lilly-Jade 2008 655 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA
107 BOCHE Manon 2005 654 SN PARTHENAY FRA
108 MENARD Viviane 2003 650 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
109 FAGEOLLE Célia 2004 649 SU AGEN FRA
110 POUGET Astrid 2005 641 AS LIBOURNE NATATION FRA
111 DAL GRANDE Evie 2005 635 SU AGEN FRA
112 GONZALEZ Paola 2005 631 CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT FRA
113 CRIPPS Amélia 2008 596 CS MELLE FRA
114 DELIGNON Eva 2004 584 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
115 BOISNAUD Emilie 2003 583 AS AMBARÈS FRA
116 GOULAMHOUSSEN Jade 2006 545 AS AMBARÈS FRA
117 SOUBIRAN Annaëlle 2006 498 CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT FRA
118 PLUMEREAU Maelys 2005 494 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA
119 BOUAZZA Ibtissem 2006 454 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
120 GATARD Naia 2003 437 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
121 DENTRAYGUES Marine 2007 426 MARMANDE NATATION FRA
122 LESPINE Maelle 2007 407 MARMANDE NATATION FRA
123 LATOUR Manon 2007 398 CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT FRA
124 CHAOUCHE Manel 2006 380 SU AGEN FRA
125 GARROCQ Emma 2007 316 CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT FRA
126 DUFOURD Lana 2008 316 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
127 BRUMENT Mahina 2006 279 SU AGEN FRA
128 TRICOT Marie 2007 186 CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT FRA
129 PILLET Léa 2008 168 CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT FRA
AVIRON BAYONNAIS