11e Meeting National d'Agen

Compétition Nationale

AGEN

Du Samedi 15 Decembre 2018 au Dimanche 16 Decembre 2018

Bassin de 50m

200 Dos Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 MAHIEU Pauline 1999 1177 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
2 GEORGE Isis 2003 979 DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT FRA
3 PLAINO Lisa 2003 952 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA
4 ABADIE Camille 2001 929 AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS FRA
5 MAZEYRIE Heïdi 2003 911 DAUPHINS PALOIS FRA
6 BOELLMANN Ninon 2005 907 CN AUCH FRA
7 VIGOUROUX Norah 2004 900 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA
8 FOUQUET Charlotte 1997 885 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BEC Anabel 2004 883 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
2 COMTE Ambre 2004 876 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA
3 GOURAUD Blandine 2004 813 SN PARTHENAY FRA
4 RICHARDEAU Agathe 2004 807 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
5 LATRON Flavie 2004 785 CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES FRA
6 VALLIN Elodie 2005 783 DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT FRA
7 SEUDRE Emma 2004 783 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA
8 BIZIERE Tessa 2004 778 DAUPHINS PALOIS FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 MAHIEU Pauline 1999 1125 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
2 GEORGE Isis 2003 964 DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT FRA
3 PLAINO Lisa 2003 963 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA
4 BOELLMANN Ninon 2005 926 CN AUCH FRA
5 ABADIE Camille 2001 915 AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS FRA
6 VIGOUROUX Norah 2004 889 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA
7 MAZEYRIE Heïdi 2003 884 DAUPHINS PALOIS FRA
8 FOUQUET Charlotte 1997 870 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE FRA
9 PETEYTAS Emilie 2000 866 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA
10 BEC Anabel 2004 862 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
11 COMTE Ambre 2004 855 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA
12 AMIEL Noa 2002 853 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA
13 LEMAIRE Mélanie 2002 851 CN NIORT FRA
14 CONANT Clara 2004 840 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA
15 RICHARDEAU Agathe 2004 827 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
16 GOURAUD Blandine 2004 813 SN PARTHENAY FRA
17 VALLIN Elodie 2005 797 DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT FRA
18 SEDRUE Marina 2002 782 CN NIORT FRA
19 BIZIERE Tessa 2004 770 DAUPHINS PALOIS FRA
20 LATRON Flavie 2004 765 CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES FRA
21 VARAJAO Sandy 2001 753 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA
22 SEUDRE Emma 2004 751 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA
23 SOUVIRAA Mathilde 2004 743 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA
24 COIFFARD Clemence 2003 739 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA
25 SELTENSPERGER Eva 2005 733 CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES FRA
26 GARDELLE Roxane 2005 733 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA
27 ROLLAND Leanne 2003 721 A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX FRA
28 INNES Amélie 2004 719 OLORON NATATION 64 FRA
29 SWIDERSKI Caroline 2004 696 AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES FRA
30 BALOUKJY Lilly-Jade 2008 650 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA
31 CLEMENT Marine 2002 643 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
32 POUGET Astrid 2005 632 AS LIBOURNE NATATION FRA
33 NAUD Louane 2004 629 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA
34 DESPORT-DUHARD Elina 2003 629 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA
35 BOCHE Manon 2005 507 SN PARTHENAY FRA
36 DEBARRE Romane 2000 497 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
AVIRON BAYONNAIS