11e Meeting National d'Agen

Compétition Nationale

AGEN

Du Samedi 15 Decembre 2018 au Dimanche 16 Decembre 2018

Bassin de 50m

100 Dos Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 MAHIEU Pauline 1999 1190 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
2 PINSOLLE Célia 2003 1102 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
3 NICOLO Nayla 2005 1018 SA MÉRIGNAC FRA
4 PLAINO Lisa 2003 1002 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA
5 GEORGE Isis 2003 988 DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT FRA
6 MAZEYRIE Heïdi 2003 955 DAUPHINS PALOIS FRA
7 ABADIE Camille 2001 946 AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS FRA
8 GRANDJEAN Ilona 2002 923 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BOELLMANN Ninon 2005 941 CN AUCH FRA
2 BEC Anabel 2004 887 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
3 LE MOULLEC Camille 2005 882 VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION FRA
4 CUISINIER Manon 2005 877 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA
5 CONANT Clara 2004 877 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA
6 COMTE Ambre 2004 857 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA
7 GOURAUD Blandine 2004 850 SN PARTHENAY FRA
8 BIZIERE Tessa 2004 839 DAUPHINS PALOIS FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 VAN WESTERING Karen 2006 789 BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE FRA
2 ARC-CHAGNAUD Jorane 2006 727 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
3 DELHOMME Chloé 2006 661 SU AGEN FRA
4 BALOUKJY Lilly-Jade 2008 638 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA
5 HARDY Jazzy 2007 635 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA
6 SOUBIRAN Annaëlle 2006 482 CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT FRA
7 BIESSE Florine 2008 480 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 MAHIEU Pauline 1999 1184 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
2 PINSOLLE Célia 2003 1100 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
3 NICOLO Nayla 2005 1037 SA MÉRIGNAC FRA
4 GEORGE Isis 2003 1022 DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT FRA
5 PLAINO Lisa 2003 993 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA
6 MAZEYRIE Heïdi 2003 967 DAUPHINS PALOIS FRA
7 GRANDJEAN Ilona 2002 952 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA
8 ABADIE Camille 2001 945 AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS FRA
9 PETEYTAS Emilie 2000 944 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA
10 BOELLMANN Ninon 2005 941 CN AUCH FRA
11 BEC Anabel 2004 921 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
12 RICHARDEAU Pauline 2001 920 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
13 PATTE Amandine 1998 919 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
14 GARNIER Juliette 2004 914 CN NIORT FRA
15 LARIAU-LABREE Camille 2001 914 AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS FRA
16 LE MOULLEC Camille 2005 912 VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION FRA
17 CUISINIER Manon 2005 899 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA
18 GOURAUD Blandine 2004 878 SN PARTHENAY FRA
19 AMIEL Noa 2002 874 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA
20 CONANT Clara 2004 861 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA
21 LEBOIS Fanny 2001 859 SU AGEN FRA
22 CHATEAU Emma 2002 855 AS LIBOURNE NATATION FRA
23 BIZIERE Tessa 2004 846 DAUPHINS PALOIS FRA
24 VAN WESTERING Karen 2006 845 BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE FRA
25 GUILLET Manon 2001 843 ASPTT POITIERS FRA
26 COMTE Ambre 2004 842 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA
27 SEDRUE Marina 2002 842 CN NIORT FRA
28 SOUVIRAA Mathilde 2004 841 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA
29 LEMAIRE Mélanie 2002 832 CN NIORT FRA
30 RICHARDEAU Agathe 2004 818 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
31 SEUDRE Emma 2004 816 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA
32 GARDELLE Roxane 2005 806 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA
33 VALLIN Elodie 2005 803 DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT FRA
34 VARAJAO Sandy 2001 798 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA
35 HARZIC Clemence 2003 793 AS LIBOURNE NATATION FRA
36 SELTENSPERGER Eva 2005 759 CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES FRA
37 FOUILLET Candice 1997 756 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
38 ROBERT Flora 2003 737 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
39 ROLLAND Leanne 2003 732 A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX FRA
40 MAZERY Ninon 2003 728 SN PARTHENAY FRA
41 NAUD Louane 2004 719 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA
42 POUGET Astrid 2005 716 AS LIBOURNE NATATION FRA
43 AUBRY Lou-Ann 2005 708 AS LIBOURNE NATATION FRA
44 HARDY Jazzy 2007 703 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA
45 SWIDERSKI Caroline 2004 698 AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES FRA
46 ARC-CHAGNAUD Jorane 2006 686 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
47 FORTUNATO Eloise 2005 671 SU AGEN FRA
48 BALOUKJY Lilly-Jade 2008 670 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA
49 VIELFAURE Sarah 2004 669 CMO BASSENS NATATION FRA
50 GANTOU Leelou 2004 667 BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE FRA
51 DELHOMME Chloé 2006 657 SU AGEN FRA
52 BOCHE Manon 2005 636 SN PARTHENAY FRA
53 O GARA Alexandra 2005 581 CMO BASSENS NATATION FRA
54 FAGEOLLE Célia 2004 559 SU AGEN FRA
55 PLUMEREAU Maelys 2005 540 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA
56 DEBARRE Romane 2000 505 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
57 BIESSE Florine 2008 501 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA
58 SOUBIRAN Annaëlle 2006 451 CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT FRA
AVIRON BAYONNAIS