11e Meeting National d'Agen

Compétition Nationale

AGEN

Du Samedi 15 Decembre 2018 au Dimanche 16 Decembre 2018

Bassin de 50m

50 Dos Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 MAHIEU Pauline 1999 1223 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
2 NAFFAH Marie 2000 1157 SU AGEN FRA
3 COUSSON Clothilde 1998 1118 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
4 PINSOLLE Célia 2003 1106 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
5 GEORGE Isis 2003 1059 DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT FRA
6 PLAINO Lisa 2003 1033 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA
7 KIMI Hinatea 2001 1022 AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS FRA
8 CUISINIER Manon 2005 955 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BOELLMANN Ninon 2005 985 CN AUCH FRA
2 INNES Amélie 2004 956 OLORON NATATION 64 FRA
3 BEC Anabel 2004 924 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
4 GOURAUD Blandine 2004 919 SN PARTHENAY FRA
5 LE MOULLEC Camille 2005 861 VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION FRA
6 DUCHEMIN Solene 2005 841 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA
7 GARDELLE Roxane 2005 808 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 VAN WESTERING Karen 2006 860 BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE FRA
2 ARC-CHAGNAUD Jorane 2006 750 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
3 DREAN Amy 2006 700 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
4 GOULAMHOUSSEN Jade 2006 597 AS AMBARÈS FRA
5 LATOUR Manon 2007 532 CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT FRA
6 SOUBIRAN Annaëlle 2006 527 CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT FRA
7 LESPINE Maelle 2007 511 MARMANDE NATATION FRA
8 BOUAZZA Ibtissem 2006 492 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 MAHIEU Pauline 1999 1176 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
2 COUSSON Clothilde 1998 1143 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
3 PINSOLLE Célia 2003 1137 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
4 NAFFAH Marie 2000 1135 SU AGEN FRA
5 KIMI Hinatea 2001 1049 AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS FRA
6 GEORGE Isis 2003 1048 DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT FRA
7 CUISINIER Manon 2005 1021 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA
8 PLAINO Lisa 2003 1015 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA
9 GRANDJEAN Ilona 2002 1007 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA
10 MAZEYRIE Heïdi 2003 1004 DAUPHINS PALOIS FRA
11 PATTE Amandine 1998 993 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
12 BOELLMANN Ninon 2005 973 CN AUCH FRA
13 LARIAU-LABREE Camille 2001 957 AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS FRA
14 PETEYTAS Emilie 2000 957 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA
15 BEC Anabel 2004 942 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
16 GOURAUD Blandine 2004 934 SN PARTHENAY FRA
17 INNES Amélie 2004 932 OLORON NATATION 64 FRA
18 CHATEAU Emma 2002 927 AS LIBOURNE NATATION FRA
19 VALETTE Chloé 2001 917 SU AGEN FRA
20 DUCHEMIN Solene 2005 909 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA
21 LE MOULLEC Camille 2005 907 VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION FRA
22 VAN WESTERING Karen 2006 902 BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE FRA
23 GUILLET Manon 2001 899 ASPTT POITIERS FRA
24 GARDELLE Roxane 2005 886 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA
25 KHARBOUCH Rania 2004 869 SU AGEN FRA
26 BIZIERE Tessa 2004 866 DAUPHINS PALOIS FRA
27 BERNADOU Lola 2004 860 AS LIBOURNE NATATION FRA
28 VALLIN Elodie 2005 858 DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT FRA
29 DAUGE Samantha 2000 858 BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN FRA
30 LAROCHE Mila 2004 858 BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE FRA
31 VIELFAURE Sarah 2004 854 CMO BASSENS NATATION FRA
32 AMIEL Noa 2002 850 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA
33 COIFFARD Clemence 2003 849 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA
34 PEYRAUD Camille 1994 845 AS LIBOURNE NATATION FRA
35 RICHARDEAU Agathe 2004 839 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
36 SEUDRE Emma 2004 832 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA
37 COMTE Ambre 2004 827 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA
38 VARAJAO Sandy 2001 819 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA
39 VASCO Anaïs 2003 819 CN BERGERAC FRA
40 LEDUN Manon 2005 813 CN AUCH FRA
41 FOUILLET Candice 1997 812 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
42 ARC-CHAGNAUD Jorane 2006 787 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
43 GANTOU Leelou 2004 785 BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE FRA
44 ROBERT Flora 2003 783 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
45 POUPARD Romane 2001 777 CS MELLE FRA
46 ROLLAND Leanne 2003 773 A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX FRA
47 EBERHARD Louna 2004 771 ANGLET OLYMPIQUE FRA
48 SELTENSPERGER Eva 2005 768 CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES FRA
49 AUBRY Lou-Ann 2005 762 AS LIBOURNE NATATION FRA
50 NAUD Louane 2004 761 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA
51 FRANCISCO Natacha 2005 761 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
52 JACHNA Laura 2003 757 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA
53 CLEMENT Marine 2002 743 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
54 DREAN Amy 2006 735 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
55 POUGET Astrid 2005 713 AS LIBOURNE NATATION FRA
56 DESPORT-DUHARD Elina 2003 704 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA
57 O GARA Alexandra 2005 647 CMO BASSENS NATATION FRA
58 FAGEOLLE Célia 2004 636 SU AGEN FRA
59 GOULAMHOUSSEN Jade 2006 570 AS AMBARÈS FRA
60 SOUBIRAN Annaëlle 2006 546 CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT FRA
61 LESPINE Maelle 2007 511 MARMANDE NATATION FRA
62 LATOUR Manon 2007 510 CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT FRA
63 BOUAZZA Ibtissem 2006 500 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
64 DUFOURD Lana 2008 341 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
65 GARROCQ Emma 2007 310 CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT FRA
66 PILLET Léa 2008 235 CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT FRA
67 TRICOT Marie 2007 218 CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT FRA
AVIRON BAYONNAIS