11e Meeting National d'Agen

Compétition Nationale

AGEN

Du Samedi 15 Decembre 2018 au Dimanche 16 Decembre 2018

Bassin de 50m

50 Nage Libre Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 ALMEIDA Julia 1998 1187 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE FRA
2 DITIERE Lou 2000 1176 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
3 BEN KHELIL Farah 1998 1153 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE FRA
4 LIALY Emma 2004 1140 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA
5 MATTHEWS Rebecca 1993 1114 SU AGEN FRA
6 BEAUDOU Graziella 2002 1103 CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION FRA
7 BOURGEOIS Elena 2003 1089 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA
8 MARCHAND Juliette 2001 1073 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BEAUDRY Lauren 2005 1054 CN MONTMORILLON FRA
2 MARTIN Milly 2005 1043 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA
3 DUCHEMIN Solene 2005 970 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA
4 LAROCHE Mila 2004 965 BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE FRA
5 BRAUN Chloé 2004 959 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
6 CHAIGNEAU Aglaée 2004 940 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA
7 CUISINIER Manon 2005 939 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA
8 GANIZATE Lou 2004 932 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 ROUX Alice 2007 854 CN NIORT FRA
2 VAN WESTERING Karen 2006 840 BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE FRA
3 DREAN Amy 2006 831 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
4 CLAUDIC Malaïka 2008 803 OL NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE NAT FRA
5 ARC-CHAGNAUD Jorane 2006 798 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
6 GOULAMHOUSSEN Jade 2006 751 AS AMBARÈS FRA
7 INNES Annabel 2007 662 OLORON NATATION 64 FRA
8 SOUBIRAN Annaëlle 2006 658 CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DITIERE Lou 2000 1169 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
2 ALMEIDA Julia 1998 1169 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE FRA
3 BEN KHELIL Farah 1998 1161 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE FRA
4 LIALY Emma 2004 1157 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA
5 MATTHEWS Rebecca 1993 1128 SU AGEN FRA
6 BEAUDOU Graziella 2002 1095 CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION FRA
7 BOURGEOIS Elena 2003 1088 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA
8 MARCHAND Juliette 2001 1063 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
9 SCHNEIDER Alyzée 2001 1062 CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES FRA
10 DUBERT Chloé 2001 1054 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA
11 BEAUDRY Lauren 2005 1043 CN MONTMORILLON FRA
12 MARTIN Milly 2005 1039 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA
13 SICHEL Lisa 2002 1035 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
14 RICHARDEAU Pauline 2001 1021 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
15 TRILLO Oiana 2003 1017 MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT FRA
16 BRAUN Chloé 2004 1016 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
17 GUERMONPREZ Eve-Marie 1993 1012 MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT FRA
18 CHAUFFOURIER Eva 2002 988 BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE FRA
19 KIMI Hinatea 2001 987 AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS FRA
20 MILLAGOU Sarah 2001 986 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
21 DUCHEMIN Solene 2005 979 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA
22 DEYRIS Eline 2002 975 DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT FRA
23 MONTOUX Louise 2000 975 CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE FRA
24 COLAS Zahra 2001 967 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
25 DUPEUX Candice 2002 963 CN MONTMORILLON FRA
26 CUISINIER Manon 2005 961 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA
27 MENDES Charlie 2003 957 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA
28 LAROCHE Mila 2004 951 BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE FRA
29 PIEKARZ Faustine 2002 950 CN MONTMORILLON FRA
30 GANIZATE Lou 2004 948 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
31 GRANDJEAN Ilona 2002 943 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA
32 GREMILLON Coline 2003 941 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA
33 BONNAL Charlotte 2001 941 CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT FRA
34 CHAIGNEAU Aglaée 2004 939 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA
35 CHABANE Anais 2003 937 SU AGEN FRA
36 CHATEAU Emma 2002 937 AS LIBOURNE NATATION FRA
37 GUILLET Manon 2001 935 ASPTT POITIERS FRA
38 LE MOULLEC Camille 2005 934 VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION FRA
39 THIROUARD Pomeline 2004 934 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA
40 LEROUX Manon 2001 934 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
41 RAUX Zoé 2002 932 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA
42 MAZEAUD Lea 2003 932 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
43 NICOLO Nayla 2005 928 SA MÉRIGNAC FRA
44 TONDUT Maïa 2003 924 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA
45 MAZERY Ninon 2003 922 SN PARTHENAY FRA
46 COMTE Ambre 2004 915 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA
47 BODIN Mae 2005 915 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA
48 BRUN Pauline 2003 914 DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT FRA
49 COIFFARD Clemence 2003 913 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA
50 JAYLE Lola 2005 913 ASPTT POITIERS FRA
51 CHAMARRO Amaia 2001 910 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA
52 LESTANI Salomé 2003 909 SU AGEN FRA
53 RICHARDEAU Agathe 2004 908 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
54 VALETTE Chloé 2001 908 SU AGEN FRA
55 VASCO Anaïs 2003 905 CN BERGERAC FRA
56 URREIZTI Irati 2004 901 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA
57 PIAUGEARD Morgane 2002 899 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA
58 LEBOIS Fanny 2001 898 SU AGEN FRA
59 VAN WESTERING Karen 2006 898 BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE FRA
60 BUSSET Luna 2005 896 A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX FRA
61 SENAVE Lucie 2003 896 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA
62 CONANT Clara 2004 895 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA
63 POUPARD Romane 2001 892 CS MELLE FRA
64 GAYRAL Charlotte 2004 890 SA MÉRIGNAC FRA
65 CLAVERIA Auriane 2005 889 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE FRA
66 GAGNAIRE Zoe 2002 887 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA
67 TESSIER Julia 2004 887 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
68 AUBRY Lou-Ann 2005 884 AS LIBOURNE NATATION FRA
69 LARIAU-LABREE Camille 2001 882 AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS FRA
70 BODET Mathilde 2003 881 AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS FRA
71 JACHNA Laura 2003 880 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA
72 INNES Amélie 2004 880 OLORON NATATION 64 FRA
73 SOUVIRAA Mathilde 2004 876 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA
74 QUIARD-COUTANT Maé 2003 874 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA
75 GOURAUD Blandine 2004 872 SN PARTHENAY FRA
76 UHARRIET Mayana 2005 871 BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE FRA
77 MAGNAN Aldabra 2004 868 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA
78 BIKONDI PIPA Emerance 2005 868 SA MÉRIGNAC FRA
79 BERNADOU Lola 2004 867 AS LIBOURNE NATATION FRA
80 GIRARD Kyra 2004 864 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA
81 SELTENSPERGER Eva 2005 862 CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES FRA
82 PALLUAUD Laurine 2002 862 SN PARTHENAY FRA
83 INNOCENT Manuella 2001 859 AS AMBARÈS FRA
84 FOUILLET Candice 1997 853 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
85 LEDUN Manon 2005 852 CN AUCH FRA
86 ELASRI-SOUZY Lison 2004 851 CN AUCH FRA
87 BESSE Léa 1996 848 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
88 FOUQUET Charlotte 1997 847 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE FRA
89 PICHON Margot 2004 845 ANGLET OLYMPIQUE FRA
90 BEC Anabel 2004 843 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
91 BATAILLE Oceane 2004 842 AS LIBOURNE NATATION FRA
92 ROBERT Flora 2003 842 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
93 KHARBOUCH Rania 2004 840 SU AGEN FRA
94 FRANCISCO Natacha 2005 840 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
95 BOUGLON Maxine 2003 833 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE FRA
96 JOLY Clara-Margaud 2004 830 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE FRA
97 ALQUIE Rosalie 2005 830 DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT FRA
98 ARC-CHAGNAUD Jorane 2006 829 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
99 CAILLAUD Hanae 2005 827 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA
100 NAUD Louane 2004 827 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA
101 DAUGE Samantha 2000 826 BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN FRA
102 CARON LOMBARD Lyssandre 2005 824 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA
103 DEBARRE Romane 2000 823 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
104 LIM Alyssa 2005 821 UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX FRA
105 LAGARDERE Ilona 2005 819 SU AGEN FRA
106 CAZADE Charlotte 2004 818 BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN FRA
107 LABRO Emmy 2004 817 CMO BASSENS NATATION FRA
108 CHARRIER Lilo 2005 815 DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT FRA
109 MIRAMBEAU Manon 2001 809 ASPTT POITIERS FRA
110 DURAND Elisa 2003 807 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA
111 DREAN Amy 2006 807 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
112 CLAUDIC Malaïka 2008 806 OL NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE NAT FRA
113 BONNASSERRE Lauriane 2004 804 OLORON NATATION 64 FRA
114 SEUDRE Emma 2004 804 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA
115 LEGER Celia 2005 799 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA
116 CLEMENT Marine 2002 798 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
117 BOCHE Manon 2005 798 SN PARTHENAY FRA
118 TALON Maelis 2004 798 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA
119 ROUX Alice 2007 797 CN NIORT FRA
120 RIVIERE Lilou 2005 795 CN NIORT FRA
121 MIRANDA Amaia 2004 794 ANGLET OLYMPIQUE FRA
122 PIAUGEARD Gwendoline 2002 794 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA
123 BIZIERE Tessa 2004 793 DAUPHINS PALOIS FRA
124 KANXHA Laura 2003 791 SU AGEN FRA
125 CANO Candice 2005 790 AS AMBARÈS FRA
126 BOUSCASSE Clementine 2005 785 MARMANDE NATATION FRA
127 GARDELLE Roxane 2005 782 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA
128 GANTOU Leelou 2004 781 BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE FRA
129 DESPORT-DUHARD Elina 2003 779 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA
130 BENGALA Lea 2003 766 MARMANDE NATATION FRA
131 ROLLAND Leanne 2003 765 A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX FRA
132 DOUSSAINT Ainhoa 2005 762 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA
133 DUBOS Manon 2003 749 AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES FRA
134 DAL GRANDE Evie 2005 747 SU AGEN FRA
135 MENARD Viviane 2003 732 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
136 LEFAY Camille 2004 724 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA
137 GONZALEZ Paola 2005 721 CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT FRA
138 FORTUNATO Eloise 2005 700 SU AGEN FRA
139 SOUBIRAN Annaëlle 2006 699 CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT FRA
140 CHAUMAIN Ainhoa 2004 699 CN BERGERAC FRA
141 SIMON Julie 2005 694 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
142 BOISNAUD Emilie 2003 688 AS AMBARÈS FRA
143 INNES Annabel 2007 667 OLORON NATATION 64 FRA
144 GOULAMHOUSSEN Jade 2006 661 AS AMBARÈS FRA
145 O GARA Alexandra 2005 640 CMO BASSENS NATATION FRA
146 DENTRAYGUES Marine 2007 623 MARMANDE NATATION FRA
147 GATARD Naia 2003 616 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
148 LATOUR Manon 2007 614 CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT FRA
149 DELIGNON Eva 2004 600 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
150 BOUAZZA Ibtissem 2006 560 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
151 LESPINE Maelle 2007 503 MARMANDE NATATION FRA
152 DUFOURD Lana 2008 425 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
153 CHAOUCHE Manel 2006 419 SU AGEN FRA
154 MERLAND Eve 2007 337 CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT FRA
155 CUILHÉ Chloé 2008 295 CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE FRA
156 TRICOT Marie 2007 278 CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT FRA
157 GARROCQ Emma 2007 268 CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT FRA
AVIRON BAYONNAIS