Championnats Régionaux Juniors Seniors Open Hiver

Compétition Régionale

SAINT-YRIEIX-SUR-CHARENTE (FRA)

Du Vendredi 06 Mars 2020 au Dimanche 08 Mars 2020

Bassin de 50m

200 Brasse Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BOURSAC CERVERA LORTET Thomas 1999 2:17:21 1211 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
2 CROUZEVIALLE Lohan 2004 2:29:66 1048 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA
3 JOLLY Quentin 1998 2:29:98 1044 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
4 AGON Jessy 2000 2:36:84 959 DAUPHINS PALOIS FRA
5 BOULANGER Illan 2003 2:39:39 929 DAUPHINS PALOIS FRA
6 HOLLE Louis 2004 2:39:54 927 CN NIORT FRA
7 GOUDENECHE Pierre 1998 2:40:17 920 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
8 LECLERC DEMESSINE Ronan 2003 2:43:00 887 C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 LECONTE Baptiste 2004 2:43:00 887 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA
2 AUTIN Clément 2004 2:43:93 876 CS MELLE FRA
3 LESPY Mathis 2002 2:44:37 871 AS LIBOURNE NATATION FRA
4 CHIRLE Baptiste 2003 2:44:78 866 STADE MONTOIS NATATION FRA
5 LECA Pierre 2004 2:46:62 845 SPN POITIERS FRA
6 MERLAND Maël 2004 2:46:74 844 CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT FRA
7 MADIER Louis 2003 2:49:91 808 CS MELLE FRA
8 LARQUIER Amaury 2004 2:50:03 807 DAUPHINS PALOIS FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 ERRATXOU Vincent 2005 2:47:10 840 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA
2 DULHOSTE Esteban 2005 2:47:12 839 AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS FRA
3 MOUQUOT Clément 2005 2:49:27 815 AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES FRA
4 ORDUNA Mael 2005 2:55:25 750 MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT FRA
5 NORMAND Noah 2006 2:57:36 728 CN BRESSUIRE FRA
6 AUBLE Noa 2005 2:57:78 724 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA
7 AMIEL Lilian 2005 3:04:03 660 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA
8 MARRELEC Paulin 2005 3:06:67 633 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BOURSAC CERVERA LORTET Thomas 1999 2:18:36 1195 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
2 MARCHAND Léon 2002 2:21:11 1158 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
3 RENARD Geoffrey 1997 2:26:84 1084 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
4 OSWALD Thomas 2000 2:29:21 1054 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
5 JOLLY Quentin 1998 2:29:83 1046 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
6 CROUZEVIALLE Lohan 2004 2:29:85 1045 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA
7 AGON Jessy 2000 2:35:91 971 DAUPHINS PALOIS FRA
8 BOULANGER Illan 2003 2:36:27 966 DAUPHINS PALOIS FRA
9 GOUDENECHE Pierre 1998 2:38:64 938 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
10 HOLLE Louis 2004 2:42:73 890 CN NIORT FRA
11 LECLERC DEMESSINE Ronan 2003 2:43:41 882 C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT FRA
12 LARQUIER Amaury 2004 2:43:65 879 DAUPHINS PALOIS FRA
13 AUTIN Clément 2004 2:44:09 874 CS MELLE FRA
14 CHIRLE Baptiste 2003 2:44:11 874 STADE MONTOIS NATATION FRA
15 LECONTE Baptiste 2004 2:45:47 858 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA
16 LESPY Mathis 2002 2:46:36 848 AS LIBOURNE NATATION FRA
17 LECA Pierre 2004 2:47:99 830 SPN POITIERS FRA
18 ERRATXOU Vincent 2005 2:48:14 828 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA
19 MADIER Louis 2003 2:49:07 818 CS MELLE FRA
20 MERLAND Maël 2004 2:49:69 811 CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT FRA
21 DULHOSTE Esteban 2005 2:50:59 801 AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS FRA
22 BRISSET Thomas 2004 2:51:06 796 CN NIORT FRA
23 BOUKHARI Yanis 2003 2:53:03 774 CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT FRA
24 MOUQUOT Clément 2005 2:54:61 757 AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES FRA
25 LE CHEVILLER Maël 2004 2:55:06 752 SN PARTHENAY FRA
26 NORMAND Noah 2006 2:56:02 742 CN BRESSUIRE FRA
27 CUILHÉ Lucas 2004 2:57:69 725 SU AGEN FRA
28 ORDUNA Mael 2005 3:01:71 683 MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT FRA
29 AUBLE Noa 2005 3:02:66 673 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA
30 MARRELEC Paulin 2005 3:06:09 639 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA
31 AMIEL Lilian 2005 3:06:50 635 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA
32 DEMARBRE Matthieu 2003 3:08:34 617 US LE BOUSCAT FRA
AVIRON BAYONNAIS NATATION