Championnats Régionaux Juniors Seniors Open Hiver

Compétition Régionale

SAINT-YRIEIX-SUR-CHARENTE (FRA)

Du Vendredi 06 Mars 2020 au Dimanche 08 Mars 2020

Bassin de 50m

50 Brasse Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 OSWALD Thomas 2000 0:29:68 1163 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
2 GOUDENECHE Pierre 1998 0:30:10 1140 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
3 JOLLY Quentin 1998 0:30:93 1097 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
4 LALANNE Jérémy 2002 0:31:22 1081 AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS FRA
5 ATTENOT Corentin 2004 0:31:56 1064 SPN POITIERS FRA
6 DE FOLIE Mateo 2000 0:31:88 1048 US LE BOUSCAT FRA
7 LEPAIRE Charles 1997 0:32:23 1030 SPN POITIERS FRA
8 BOULANGER Illan 2003 0:32:56 1013 DAUPHINS PALOIS FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 CANU Lorris 2000 0:32:03 1040 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE FRA
2 CROUZEVIALLE Lohan 2004 0:32:05 1039 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA
3 CAZALIS émile 2000 0:32:44 1019 CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT FRA
4 BRUGEILLE Arnaud 2000 0:32:63 1010 DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE FRA
5 LARQUIER Amaury 2004 0:33:21 981 DAUPHINS PALOIS FRA
6 CHIRLE Baptiste 2003 0:33:58 963 STADE MONTOIS NATATION FRA
7 DARRAMBIDE Théo 2004 0:34:38 924 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA
8 COLAS Martin 2001 0:34:79 905 BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 GAUMET Paul 2005 0:33:60 962 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA
2 ERRATXOU Vincent 2005 0:34:40 923 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA
3 VANG Alan 2005 0:34:90 899 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE FRA
4 MOUQUOT Clément 2005 0:35:32 880 AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES FRA
5 NORMAND Noah 2006 0:35:57 868 CN BRESSUIRE FRA
6 VALVERDE Killian 2005 0:36:05 846 CN HENDAYE FRA
7 HOUSSINOT Maxence 2005 0:36:49 826 AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS FRA
8 LESCA Maxime 2005 0:37:83 766 STADE MONTOIS NATATION FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 OSWALD Thomas 2000 0:29:43 1176 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
2 SCHAEFER Clément 1998 0:30:05 1143 SC THIONVILLE FRA
3 GOUDENECHE Pierre 1998 0:30:17 1137 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
4 DELBOIS Jérémie 2001 0:31:01 1092 L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE FRA
5 JOLLY Quentin 1998 0:31:03 1091 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
6 LALANNE Jérémy 2002 0:31:31 1077 AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS FRA
7 ATTENOT Corentin 2004 0:31:67 1058 SPN POITIERS FRA
8 LEPAIRE Charles 1997 0:32:00 1042 SPN POITIERS FRA
9 DE FOLIE Mateo 2000 0:32:02 1040 US LE BOUSCAT FRA
10 BOULANGER Illan 2003 0:32:07 1038 DAUPHINS PALOIS FRA
11 CROUZEVIALLE Lohan 2004 0:32:09 1037 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA
12 CANU Lorris 2000 0:32:12 1035 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE FRA
13 CAZALIS émile 2000 0:32:32 1025 CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT FRA
14 CHIRLE Baptiste 2003 0:32:48 1017 STADE MONTOIS NATATION FRA
15 BRUGEILLE Arnaud 2000 0:32:72 1005 DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE FRA
16 LARQUIER Amaury 2004 0:32:76 1003 DAUPHINS PALOIS FRA
17 DARRAMBIDE Théo 2004 0:33:13 985 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA
18 COLAS Martin 2001 0:33:23 980 BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE FRA
19 LECA Pierre 2004 0:33:32 976 SPN POITIERS FRA
20 LESPY Mathis 2002 0:33:43 970 AS LIBOURNE NATATION FRA
21 CAMANES Noe 2004 0:33:44 970 AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES FRA
22 DULHOSTE Oihan 2002 0:33:47 968 AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS FRA
23 LECLERC DEMESSINE Ronan 2003 0:33:63 960 C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT FRA
24 BLANCHARD Tristan 2003 0:33:66 959 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA
25 LECONTE Baptiste 2004 0:33:78 953 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA
26 SOUBIRAN Aurélien 2003 0:33:88 948 CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT FRA
27 ARDÈS Siméon 2002 0:33:96 944 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA
28 PARENT Gaetan 1999 0:34:04 940 AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS FRA
29 DAVID Paco 2003 0:34:08 939 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
30 KESTENS Guilhem 2003 0:34:09 938 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA
31 GAUMET Paul 2005 0:34:13 936 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA
32 BRUGEILLE Matthieu 1998 0:34:22 932 DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE FRA
33 ERRATXOU Vincent 2005 0:34:25 930 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA
34 NORMAND Noah 2006 0:34:37 925 CN BRESSUIRE FRA
35 DEMARBRE Matthieu 2003 0:34:53 917 US LE BOUSCAT FRA
36 COURCELLE Titouan 1996 0:34:54 916 ASPTT POITIERS FRA
37 GIGOUNOUX Théo 2002 0:34:69 909 CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT FRA
38 RAZAFINDRAZAKA José 2003 0:34:71 908 CN BRESSUIRE FRA
39 BOUKHARI Yanis 2003 0:35:01 894 CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT FRA
40 VANG Alan 2005 0:35:08 891 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE FRA
41 CONCHEZ Baptiste 2004 0:35:17 887 AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS FRA
42 PETRICHER Zack 2004 0:35:25 883 A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX FRA
43 RICHARD Tony 1998 0:35:32 880 VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION FRA
44 FAVREAU Julien 2004 0:35:58 868 CN BISCARROSSE FRA
45 MOUQUOT Clément 2005 0:35:92 852 AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES FRA
46 VALVERDE Killian 2005 0:36:11 843 CN HENDAYE FRA
47 DELAHAYE Florian 2004 0:36:13 842 LORMONT NATATION FRA
48 COULBAULT Hugo 2004 0:36:15 841 AS AMBARÈS FRA
49 CIRES Thibaut 2002 0:36:40 830 AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES FRA
50 HOUSSINOT Maxence 2005 0:36:59 821 AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS FRA
51 LE CHEVILLER Maël 2004 0:36:71 816 SN PARTHENAY FRA
52 CUILHÉ Lucas 2004 0:36:92 807 SU AGEN FRA
53 LESCA Maxime 2005 0:37:04 801 STADE MONTOIS NATATION FRA
54 LOISEAU Bastien 2002 0:37:06 800 AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS FRA
55 ORDUNA Mael 2005 0:37:20 794 MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT FRA
56 BRISSET Thomas 2004 0:37:22 793 CN NIORT FRA
57 AUBLE Noa 2005 0:37:24 792 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA
58 FOURNIER Armand 2005 0:37:37 787 SN PARTHENAY FRA
59 MAZALEYRAT Axel 2005 0:37:47 782 NOBLAT AQUATIQUE CLUB FRA
60 DUPRE Thomas 2005 0:37:51 780 SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE FRA
61 AMIEL Lilian 2005 0:37:63 775 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA
62 MARTIN William 2005 0:37:65 774 AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS FRA
63 PAPOT Aurélien 2005 0:37:65 774 ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA FRA
64 MARRELEC Paulin 2005 0:37:94 762 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA
65 CARDINEAU Thomas 2005 0:38:03 758 ASPTT POITIERS FRA
66 CHEVALIER Noah 2005 0:38:23 749 CN BRESSUIRE FRA
67 IZAMBART Matthieu 2005 0:38:60 733 CN NIORT FRA
68 DULHOSTE Esteban 2005 0:38:62 732 AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS FRA
69 JARNIER Mathieu 2006 0:38:78 726 A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX FRA
AVIRON BAYONNAIS