Championnats Régionaux Juniors Seniors Open Hiver

Compétition Régionale

SAINT-YRIEIX-SUR-CHARENTE (FRA)

Du Vendredi 06 Mars 2020 au Dimanche 08 Mars 2020

Bassin de 50m

50 Dos Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 POOL-JONES Jonah 2002 0:28:12 1102 BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE FRA
2 VAN WESTERING Kai 2003 0:28:31 1091 BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE FRA
3 MARTINEAU Achille 2003 0:28:37 1088 CN MONTMORILLON FRA
4 AGON Jessy 2000 0:28:88 1058 DAUPHINS PALOIS FRA
5 DRAPET Antoine 1999 0:29:21 1040 CN NIORT FRA
6 DONGUY Hugo 1998 0:29:54 1021 ASPTT POITIERS FRA
7 SASOT-VALIN Paul 2003 0:29:60 1018 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
8 DIENG Iliman 2004 0:30:06 992 ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BRUN Matys 2003 0:29:90 1001 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA
2 CROUSEILLES Baptiste 2004 0:29:94 999 DAUPHINS PALOIS FRA
3 CHAPPET-JUAN Yannis 2002 0:30:22 983 VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION FRA
4 VIRENQUE Yannis 2002 0:30:68 958 AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS FRA
5 GINESTET Antton 2001 0:30:69 958 AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS FRA
6 MAGONTIER Louis 2004 0:30:70 957 CMO BASSENS NATATION FRA
7 COUPEAU Guilhem 2003 0:30:76 954 SPN POITIERS FRA
8 DOUVIER Paul-Victor 2001 0:30:95 944 ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BOURLET Benjamin 2005 0:29:94 999 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
2 SAVARY Paul 2005 0:30:24 982 DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE FRA
3 THOUVENIN Samuel 2005 0:30:48 969 AS LA TESTE FRA
4 KHARBOUCH Hachim 2005 0:31:16 932 SU AGEN FRA
5 MORIN Maël 2005 0:31:37 921 CN MONTMORILLON FRA
6 LAFARGUE Louis 2005 0:31:99 888 STADE MONTOIS NATATION FRA
7 BOYER Eliott 2005 0:32:26 874 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA
8 BAKIRI Adhan 2005 0:32:36 869 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 KOINDREDI Goroco 1999 0:27:12 1161 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
2 HERLEM Antoine 1999 0:27:24 1154 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
3 AVETAND Thomas 1995 0:27:64 1130 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
4 VAN WESTERING Kai 2003 0:27:93 1113 BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE FRA
5 POOL-JONES Jonah 2002 0:28:33 1090 BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE FRA
6 AGON Jessy 2000 0:28:47 1082 DAUPHINS PALOIS FRA
7 MARTINEAU Achille 2003 0:29:08 1047 CN MONTMORILLON FRA
8 VIOLEAU Tom 2001 0:29:46 1026 ASPTT POITIERS FRA
9 DRAPET Antoine 1999 0:29:67 1014 CN NIORT FRA
10 DIENG Iliman 2004 0:29:86 1003 ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION FRA
11 SASOT-VALIN Paul 2003 0:29:86 1003 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
12 DONGUY Hugo 1998 0:29:92 1000 ASPTT POITIERS FRA
13 CROUSEILLES Baptiste 2004 0:29:95 998 DAUPHINS PALOIS FRA
14 DENAIS-HIRIART Baptiste 2004 0:29:96 998 MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT FRA
15 BRUN Matys 2003 0:30:06 992 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA
16 BOURLET Benjamin 2005 0:30:20 984 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
17 OUVRARD-STALKOWSKI Adam 2003 0:30:23 983 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA
18 VIRENQUE Yannis 2002 0:30:31 978 AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS FRA
19 GINESTET Antton 2001 0:30:34 977 AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS FRA
20 COUPEAU Guilhem 2003 0:30:44 971 SPN POITIERS FRA
21 MAGONTIER Louis 2004 0:30:54 966 CMO BASSENS NATATION FRA
22 DOUVIER Paul-Victor 2001 0:30:63 961 ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION FRA
23 CHAPPET-JUAN Yannis 2002 0:30:66 959 VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION FRA
24 BARIL Adrien 2003 0:30:67 959 VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION FRA
25 MARIE-SCHLOSSER Théo 2003 0:30:75 954 CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT FRA
26 SAVARY Paul 2005 0:30:78 953 DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE FRA
27 THOUVENIN Samuel 2005 0:30:84 950 AS LA TESTE FRA
28 BLANCHARD Tristan 2003 0:30:88 947 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA
29 MOULIN Louis 2003 0:30:96 943 CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT FRA
30 DELGADO Quentin 2004 0:30:97 943 AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES FRA
31 CONIL Antoine 2002 0:31:11 935 CMO BASSENS NATATION FRA
32 MORIN Maël 2005 0:31:22 929 CN MONTMORILLON FRA
33 BAKIRI Adhan 2005 0:31:39 920 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA
34 CHABAUDIE Matthieu 2004 0:31:40 920 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA
35 BAYLET Alexis 2004 0:31:42 918 A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX FRA
36 SCHAEFER Clément 1998 0:31:50 914 SC THIONVILLE FRA
37 LOPEZ-KWOLIK Baptiste 2004 0:31:62 908 CN GUÉRET FRA
38 KIELAR Rémi 2003 0:31:80 898 DAUPHINS PALOIS FRA
39 JUNGEN Lucas 2004 0:31:96 890 MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT FRA
40 KHARBOUCH Hachim 2005 0:32:24 875 SU AGEN FRA
41 LAFARGUE Louis 2005 0:32:25 875 STADE MONTOIS NATATION FRA
42 SCHAEFER Valentin 2000 0:32:25 875 AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS FRA
43 MOUNIER Paul 2004 0:32:29 873 CN BERGERAC FRA
44 BOYER Eliott 2005 0:32:32 871 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA
45 MONTOUX Gabriel 2005 0:32:44 865 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA
46 WITCZAK Mathis 2005 0:32:51 862 UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX FRA
47 POMAREDE Nathan 2005 0:32:55 859 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE FRA
48 MARGUERITTE Romain 2004 0:32:62 856 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA
49 ARDÈS Siméon 2002 0:32:82 846 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA
50 JACQUET Kilian 2003 0:32:87 843 AS AMBARÈS FRA
51 GAUTHIER Victor 2005 0:33:04 834 SPN POITIERS FRA
52 CARDINEAU Thomas 2005 0:33:04 834 ASPTT POITIERS FRA
53 COUTEAU Augustin 2004 0:33:07 833 AS AMBARÈS FRA
54 RUSSELL Thomas 2003 0:33:07 833 CN MONTMORILLON FRA
55 BRUGEILLE Matthieu 1998 0:33:14 829 DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE FRA
56 BRIERE Nolan 2005 0:33:31 821 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA
57 FAIVRE Matéo 2003 0:33:31 821 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
58 LECLERC DEMESSINE Ronan 2003 0:33:50 811 C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT FRA
59 AUTIN Clément 2004 0:33:60 806 CS MELLE FRA
60 PECOMBELLE Baptiste 2005 0:33:62 805 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA
61 TOUCHARD Batiste 2003 0:33:74 799 A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX FRA
62 DULHOSTE Esteban 2005 0:33:80 796 AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS FRA
63 COURTELARRE Fabien 2006 0:34:06 784 CN BISCARROSSE FRA
64 MENOUARD Yanis 2005 0:34:26 774 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA
65 ACARD Guillaume 2005 0:34:44 765 BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE FRA
66 MIRGUET Alexandre 2003 0:34:73 751 A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX FRA
67 MENUGE Xavier 2005 0:36:22 681 CN GUÉRET FRA
AVIRON BAYONNAIS