Championnats Régionaux Juniors Seniors Open Hiver

Compétition Régionale

SAINT-YRIEIX-SUR-CHARENTE (FRA)

Du Vendredi 06 Mars 2020 au Dimanche 08 Mars 2020

Bassin de 50m

400 Nage Libre Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 FURST Adeline 1994 4:18:88 1239 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
2 CLERC Enola 2003 4:33:29 1126 SPN POITIERS FRA
3 BOURGEOIS Elena 2003 4:40:71 1070 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA
4 GILOT Manon 2005 4:41:85 1062 SPN POITIERS FRA
5 VALENTIN Salomé 2005 4:43:37 1050 AS LA TESTE FRA
6 COMTE Ambre 2004 4:50:82 996 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA
7 TRILLO Oiana 2003 4:51:61 990 BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE FRA
8 LIM Alyssa 2005 4:54:82 968 UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 LEMAIRE Mélanie 2002 4:54:74 968 CN NIORT FRA
2 BONHOMME Garance 2005 4:58:56 941 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA
3 TONDUT Maïa 2003 5:00:93 925 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA
4 RICHARDEAU Agathe 2004 5:01:05 924 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
5 HARZIC Clemence 2003 5:01:51 921 AS LIBOURNE NATATION FRA
6 JOHNSTON-TROW Lara 2005 5:03:37 908 C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT FRA
7 LAGARDERE Ilona 2005 5:04:59 900 SU AGEN FRA
8 CHABANE Anais 2003 5:06:94 884 SU AGEN FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 LEPRINCE Romane 2006 4:48:53 1013 CN NIORT FRA
2 ROUX Alice 2007 4:51:97 988 CN NIORT FRA
3 LECOEUR Charlotte 2006 4:59:95 932 CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION FRA
4 GERARDIN--DESPLAT Lou 2006 5:01:80 919 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA
5 SEMPÉ Kathalyn 2006 5:02:62 913 SU AGEN FRA
6 NARI Mahee 2006 5:04:81 898 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA
7 COURREGES Chloé 2006 5:10:21 862 DAUPHINS PALOIS FRA
8 DUBESSY Clara 2006 5:11:26 855 CN NIORT FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 FURST Adeline 1994 4:25:85 1184 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
2 CLERC Enola 2003 4:34:28 1119 SPN POITIERS FRA
3 VALENTIN Salomé 2005 4:43:23 1051 AS LA TESTE FRA
4 BOURGEOIS Elena 2003 4:43:89 1047 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA
5 GILOT Manon 2005 4:46:19 1030 SPN POITIERS FRA
6 LEPRINCE Romane 2006 4:49:91 1003 CN NIORT FRA
7 COMTE Ambre 2004 4:53:14 979 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA
8 LIM Alyssa 2005 4:55:62 962 UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX FRA
9 TRILLO Oiana 2003 4:58:33 943 BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE FRA
10 LEMAIRE Mélanie 2002 4:58:44 942 CN NIORT FRA
11 HARZIC Clemence 2003 4:59:08 938 AS LIBOURNE NATATION FRA
12 BONHOMME Garance 2005 4:59:96 931 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA
13 TONDUT Maïa 2003 5:01:59 920 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA
14 LECOEUR Charlotte 2006 5:02:78 912 CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION FRA
15 RICHARDEAU Agathe 2004 5:04:43 901 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
16 LAGARDERE Ilona 2005 5:04:72 899 SU AGEN FRA
17 ROUX Alice 2007 5:05:69 892 CN NIORT FRA
18 GERARDIN--DESPLAT Lou 2006 5:05:72 892 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA
19 JOHNSTON-TROW Lara 2005 5:06:55 886 C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT FRA
20 CHABANE Anais 2003 5:07:23 882 SU AGEN FRA
21 DUBESSY Clara 2006 5:07:37 881 CN NIORT FRA
22 MAGALHAES Lise 2004 5:07:42 880 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA
23 RIVIERE Lilou 2005 5:07:69 879 CN NIORT FRA
24 SEMPÉ Kathalyn 2006 5:07:91 877 SU AGEN FRA
25 FAGES Elaia 2006 5:08:35 874 A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE FRA
26 COURREGES Chloé 2006 5:09:27 868 DAUPHINS PALOIS FRA
27 LESCURE Lea 2003 5:09:60 866 CN BERGERAC FRA
28 BODIN Mae 2005 5:10:10 862 SU AGEN FRA
29 MEUNIER Estelle 2003 5:11:57 853 C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT FRA
30 NARI Mahee 2006 5:13:96 837 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA
31 BARRET Salomé 2003 5:14:02 836 SPN POITIERS FRA
32 KANXHA Laura 2003 5:14:98 830 SU AGEN FRA
33 LEGER Celia 2005 5:15:43 827 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA
34 BAKRI Nora 2004 5:18:65 806 CMO BASSENS NATATION FRA
35 CAILLAUD Hanae 2005 5:18:70 806 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA
36 MINVIELLE Camille 2006 5:20:04 797 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA
37 PERIN Isaline 2006 5:22:03 784 ANGLET OLYMPIQUE FRA
38 ROBU Naomi 2006 5:22:15 784 CN HENDAYE FRA
39 MANGUIN Marine 2004 5:22:77 780 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA
40 DEMATHIEU Katel 2006 5:23:19 777 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA
41 LACOSTE Lisa 2006 5:24:42 769 CN BERGERAC FRA
42 TARDY Clara 2008 5:24:64 768 CN NIORT FRA
43 FIGUEROA Elsa 2006 5:25:77 761 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA
44 INNES Amélie 2004 5:25:78 761 DAUPHINS PALOIS FRA
45 GIRAUD Candice 2006 5:29:40 738 SPN POITIERS FRA
46 BALEK-DESCAMP Clélie 2008 5:30:84 729 A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX FRA
47 COUSSEAU-LECOLIER Léna 2006 5:31:20 727 MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT FRA
48 MASSOU Mailys 2006 5:35:37 702 CMO BASSENS NATATION FRA
49 COMBELLES Constance 2006 5:38:13 685 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA
50 DESPORT-DUHARD Elina 2003 5:39:17 679 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA
AVIRON BAYONNAIS