Championnats Régionaux Juniors Seniors Open Hiver

Compétition Régionale

SAINT-YRIEIX-SUR-CHARENTE (FRA)

Du Vendredi 06 Mars 2020 au Dimanche 08 Mars 2020

Bassin de 50m

200 Papillon Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 HARISBOURE Ambre 2004 2:24:71 1091 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA
2 PIEKARZ Faustine 2002 2:31:04 1004 CN MONTMORILLON FRA
3 SALERE Celia 2003 2:31:52 997 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA
4 FLOREK Louane 2005 2:39:73 890 SPN POITIERS FRA
5 POUGET Astrid 2005 2:41:67 865 AS LIBOURNE NATATION FRA
6 CANO Candice 2005 2:50:58 758 AS AMBARÈS FRA
7 GALVAO-CANO Salome 2005 2:51:00 753 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA
8 BIGNET Noa 2005 2:51:52 747 SPN POITIERS FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 GIRARD Kyra 2004 2:49:58 769 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA
2 EHRET Eve 2002 3:01:34 637 US LE BOUSCAT FRA
3 CHAUMAIN Ainhoa 2004 3:01:46 636 CN BERGERAC FRA
4 FORTUNATO Eloise 2005 3:13:56 512 SU AGEN FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 TECHEL Louise 2006 2:42:83 851 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA
2 FAGES Elaia 2006 2:45:09 823 A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE FRA
3 LESPINE Maelle 2007 2:54:65 711 MARMANDE NATATION FRA
4 HERNANDEZ Naty 2006 3:05:79 590 AS AMBARÈS FRA
5 REME Morgane 2006 3:07:35 574 OLORON NATATION 64 FRA
6 SENHAUX Julie 2006 3:11:41 533 ANGLET OLYMPIQUE FRA
7 BENEDETTO Li-Lou 2006 3:13:65 512 LORMONT NATATION FRA
8 BOUHIER Charlotte 2007 3:20:71 446 A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 HARISBOURE Ambre 2004 2:25:62 1078 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA
2 PIEKARZ Faustine 2002 2:30:22 1015 CN MONTMORILLON FRA
3 SALERE Celia 2003 2:36:99 925 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA
4 POUGET Astrid 2005 2:39:80 889 AS LIBOURNE NATATION FRA
5 FLOREK Louane 2005 2:40:42 881 SPN POITIERS FRA
6 TECHEL Louise 2006 2:42:85 851 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA
7 FAGES Elaia 2006 2:48:58 781 A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE FRA
8 BIGNET Noa 2005 2:51:54 746 SPN POITIERS FRA
9 GALVAO-CANO Salome 2005 2:52:25 738 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA
10 CANO Candice 2005 2:52:54 735 AS AMBARÈS FRA
11 GIRARD Kyra 2004 2:55:16 705 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA
12 LESPINE Maelle 2007 2:58:95 663 MARMANDE NATATION FRA
13 EHRET Eve 2002 3:03:17 617 US LE BOUSCAT FRA
14 CHAUMAIN Ainhoa 2004 3:04:63 602 CN BERGERAC FRA
15 REME Morgane 2006 3:04:75 601 OLORON NATATION 64 FRA
16 SENHAUX Julie 2006 3:10:68 541 ANGLET OLYMPIQUE FRA
17 HERNANDEZ Naty 2006 3:13:18 516 AS AMBARÈS FRA
18 FORTUNATO Eloise 2005 3:14:71 501 SU AGEN FRA
19 BENEDETTO Li-Lou 2006 3:14:87 500 LORMONT NATATION FRA
20 BOUHIER Charlotte 2007 3:19:67 455 A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX FRA
21 SIVADON Coline 2004 3:27:91 384 AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS FRA
AVIRON BAYONNAIS