Championnats Régionaux Juniors Seniors Open Hiver

Compétition Régionale

SAINT-YRIEIX-SUR-CHARENTE (FRA)

Du Vendredi 06 Mars 2020 au Dimanche 08 Mars 2020

Bassin de 50m

100 Papillon Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 NAFFAH Marie 2000 1:04:19 1163 SU AGEN FRA
2 ROSSINI Chloé 1998 1:05:82 1117 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA
3 SICHEL Lisa 2002 1:05:91 1115 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
4 SALERE Celia 2003 1:06:92 1087 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA
5 PIEKARZ Faustine 2002 1:07:38 1074 CN MONTMORILLON FRA
6 ROGEON Axelle 1999 1:08:23 1051 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA
7 LEFRANC Margaux 2002 1:11:61 962 AS AMBARÈS FRA
8 PEYRAUD Camille 1994 1:12:73 933 AS LIBOURNE NATATION FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 MARTIN Juliette 2003 1:11:46 966 DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE FRA
2 GARCIA Zoé 2004 1:11:77 958 ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION FRA
3 BEAUDRY Lauren 2005 1:11:85 955 SPN POITIERS FRA
4 POUGET Astrid 2005 1:11:91 954 AS LIBOURNE NATATION FRA
5 LE MOULLEC Camille 2005 1:12:20 946 VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION FRA
6 CANO Candice 2005 1:12:59 936 AS AMBARÈS FRA
7 GIRARD Kyra 2004 1:13:21 921 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA
8 PICHON Margot 2004 1:13:96 902 ANGLET OLYMPIQUE FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 TECHEL Louise 2006 1:12:63 935 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA
2 NIJSSEN--SERAN Nikita 2006 1:13:71 908 MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT FRA
3 FAGES Elaia 2006 1:14:66 884 A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE FRA
4 CHAFAUX Louise-Norah 2006 1:15:82 856 SPN POITIERS FRA
5 MENDES Cassie 2008 1:17:32 820 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA
6 HERNANDEZ Naty 2006 1:18:29 797 AS AMBARÈS FRA
7 KERBRAT Valentine 2007 1:18:34 796 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA
8 SEMPÉ Kathalyn 2006 1:19:15 777 SU AGEN FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 PINSOLLE Célia 2003 1:03:14 1193 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
2 NAFFAH Marie 2000 1:05:35 1130 SU AGEN FRA
3 SICHEL Lisa 2002 1:06:21 1106 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
4 SALERE Celia 2003 1:07:18 1080 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA
5 ROSSINI Chloé 1998 1:07:23 1078 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA
6 PIEKARZ Faustine 2002 1:08:90 1033 CN MONTMORILLON FRA
7 ROGEON Axelle 1999 1:09:06 1029 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA
8 PEYRAUD Camille 1994 1:10:71 985 AS LIBOURNE NATATION FRA
9 LEFRANC Margaux 2002 1:11:27 970 AS AMBARÈS FRA
10 POUGET Astrid 2005 1:11:78 957 AS LIBOURNE NATATION FRA
11 MARTIN Juliette 2003 1:11:82 956 DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE FRA
12 CANO Candice 2005 1:12:11 949 AS AMBARÈS FRA
13 BEAUDRY Lauren 2005 1:12:39 942 SPN POITIERS FRA
14 LE MOULLEC Camille 2005 1:12:64 935 VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION FRA
15 TECHEL Louise 2006 1:12:89 929 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA
16 GARCIA Zoé 2004 1:13:03 925 ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION FRA
17 GIRARD Kyra 2004 1:13:43 915 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA
18 PICHON Margot 2004 1:13:62 910 ANGLET OLYMPIQUE FRA
19 DUCHEMIN Solene 2005 1:14:21 896 DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE FRA
20 CORNET Clelia 2006 1:14:24 895 CMO BASSENS NATATION FRA
21 CANDELON Laurine 2002 1:14:80 881 MARMANDE NATATION FRA
22 CHAFAUX Louise-Norah 2006 1:15:01 876 SPN POITIERS FRA
23 MEUNIER Estelle 2003 1:15:35 867 C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT FRA
24 JOHNSTON-TROW Lara 2005 1:15:39 866 C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT FRA
25 QUIARD-COUTANT Maé 2003 1:15:49 864 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA
26 NIJSSEN--SERAN Nikita 2006 1:15:97 852 MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT FRA
27 TESSIER Julia 2004 1:16:04 851 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
28 BIGNET Noa 2005 1:16:25 845 SPN POITIERS FRA
29 GALVAO-CANO Salome 2005 1:16:35 843 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA
30 FAGES Elaia 2006 1:16:89 830 A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE FRA
31 KHARBOUCH Rania 2004 1:17:32 820 SU AGEN FRA
32 KERBRAT Valentine 2007 1:17:52 815 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA
33 HARZIC Clemence 2003 1:17:63 812 AS LIBOURNE NATATION FRA
34 BEAUDEMOULIN Louise 2003 1:17:63 812 NOBLAT AQUATIQUE CLUB FRA
35 SEMPÉ Kathalyn 2006 1:17:68 811 SU AGEN FRA
36 EHRET Eve 2002 1:17:95 805 US LE BOUSCAT FRA
37 CHATEAU Emma 2002 1:18:16 800 AS LIBOURNE NATATION FRA
38 LEGER Celia 2005 1:20:29 750 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA
39 HERNANDEZ Naty 2006 1:20:78 739 AS AMBARÈS FRA
40 MENDES Cassie 2008 1:20:89 737 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA
41 REME Morgane 2006 1:21:94 713 OLORON NATATION 64 FRA
42 FORTUNATO Eloise 2005 1:22:19 708 SU AGEN FRA
43 DEMATHIEU Katel 2006 1:22:50 701 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA
44 COUSSEAU-LECOLIER Léna 2006 1:22:72 696 MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT FRA
45 MARIETTE Eva 2004 1:22:93 691 DAUPHINS PALOIS FRA
46 BEC Charlotte 2006 1:23:10 688 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
47 TACHON Lucie 2002 1:23:30 683 STADE MONTOIS NATATION FRA
48 DAUPHIN Emmy 2005 1:23:69 675 AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS FRA
49 CORVAISIER Chloé 2004 1:24:37 660 DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE FRA
50 CHAUMAIN Ainhoa 2004 1:24:91 649 CN BERGERAC FRA
51 PLAINO Anna 2007 1:25:55 635 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA
52 HARDY Jazzy 2007 1:26:41 617 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA
AVIRON BAYONNAIS