Championnats Régionaux Juniors Seniors Open Hiver

Compétition Régionale

SAINT-YRIEIX-SUR-CHARENTE (FRA)

Du Vendredi 06 Mars 2020 au Dimanche 08 Mars 2020

Bassin de 50m

50 Papillon Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 PINSOLLE Célia 2003 0:28:25 1195 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
2 HARISBOURE Ambre 2004 0:29:05 1143 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA
3 NAFFAH Marie 2000 0:29:20 1134 SU AGEN FRA
4 LIALY Emma 2004 0:29:39 1122 SPN POITIERS FRA
5 ROSSINI Chloé 1998 0:29:63 1106 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA
6 MAYOT Axelle 2002 0:29:93 1088 CS MELLE FRA
7 SALERE Celia 2003 0:29:94 1087 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA
8 CLERC Enola 2003 0:30:58 1047 SPN POITIERS FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 SICHEL Lisa 2002 0:29:66 1105 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
2 BEAUDRY Lauren 2005 0:30:58 1047 SPN POITIERS FRA
3 MARTIN Juliette 2003 0:30:98 1023 DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE FRA
4 PEYRAUD Camille 1994 0:31:06 1018 AS LIBOURNE NATATION FRA
5 JOHNSTON-TROW Lara 2005 0:31:33 1002 C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT FRA
6 PIEKARZ Faustine 2002 0:31:34 1001 CN MONTMORILLON FRA
7 RAFFENEAU Lisa 2003 0:31:59 986 SPN POITIERS FRA
8 WINGLER Marie-Lou 2004 0:31:74 977 A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 CORNET Clelia 2006 0:31:38 999 CMO BASSENS NATATION FRA
2 CHAFAUX Louise-Norah 2006 0:32:01 962 SPN POITIERS FRA
3 NIJSSEN--SERAN Nikita 2006 0:32:22 949 MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT FRA
4 TECHEL Louise 2006 0:32:71 921 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA
5 FAGES Elaia 2006 0:33:18 894 A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE FRA
6 HERNANDEZ Naty 2006 0:33:45 879 AS AMBARÈS FRA
7 BEC Charlotte 2006 0:33:75 862 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
8 BALEK-DESCAMP Faustine 2006 0:34:11 842 A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 PINSOLLE Célia 2003 0:28:03 1209 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
2 TOUATI Assia 1995 0:28:81 1159 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
3 HARISBOURE Ambre 2004 0:28:98 1148 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA
4 NAFFAH Marie 2000 0:29:06 1143 SU AGEN FRA
5 LIALY Emma 2004 0:29:40 1121 SPN POITIERS FRA
6 ROSSINI Chloé 1998 0:29:94 1087 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA
7 SALERE Celia 2003 0:29:94 1087 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA
8 CLERC Enola 2003 0:30:01 1083 SPN POITIERS FRA
9 MAYOT Axelle 2002 0:30:14 1074 CS MELLE FRA
10 SICHEL Lisa 2002 0:30:17 1073 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
11 JOHNSTON-TROW Lara 2005 0:30:79 1035 C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT FRA
12 PEYRAUD Camille 1994 0:31:20 1010 AS LIBOURNE NATATION FRA
13 PIEKARZ Faustine 2002 0:31:23 1008 CN MONTMORILLON FRA
14 RAFFENEAU Lisa 2003 0:31:30 1004 SPN POITIERS FRA
15 DEMARVILLE Chloé 2000 0:31:60 986 NOBLAT AQUATIQUE CLUB FRA
16 WINGLER Marie-Lou 2004 0:31:61 985 A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX FRA
17 CORNET Clelia 2006 0:31:62 985 CMO BASSENS NATATION FRA
18 BEAUDRY Lauren 2005 0:31:66 982 SPN POITIERS FRA
19 MARTIN Juliette 2003 0:31:68 981 DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE FRA
20 GARCIA Zoé 2004 0:31:80 974 ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION FRA
21 GANNE Emma 2002 0:31:83 972 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA
22 TESSIER Julia 2004 0:31:86 970 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
23 LE MOULLEC Camille 2005 0:31:90 968 VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION FRA
24 LAROCHE Mila 2004 0:31:95 965 BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE FRA
25 LEFRANC Margaux 2002 0:31:95 965 AS AMBARÈS FRA
26 LOBRE Alexia 2003 0:31:99 963 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
27 CANO Candice 2005 0:32:03 960 AS AMBARÈS FRA
28 CHAFAUX Louise-Norah 2006 0:32:08 957 SPN POITIERS FRA
29 GRANDJEAN Ilona 2002 0:32:09 957 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
30 PICHON Margot 2004 0:32:12 955 ANGLET OLYMPIQUE FRA
31 CHENU Charlotte 1998 0:32:31 944 ASPTT POITIERS FRA
32 MONTOUX Louise 2000 0:32:36 941 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA
33 GIRARD Kyra 2004 0:32:40 939 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA
34 BIGNET Noa 2005 0:32:46 935 SPN POITIERS FRA
35 MENDES Charlie 2003 0:32:46 935 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA
36 POUGET Astrid 2005 0:32:53 931 AS LIBOURNE NATATION FRA
37 CANDELON Laurine 2002 0:32:53 931 MARMANDE NATATION FRA
38 QUIARD-COUTANT Maé 2003 0:32:56 930 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA
39 CHEVALIER Sarah 1998 0:32:58 928 ASPTT POITIERS FRA
40 BEAUDEMOULIN Louise 2003 0:32:58 928 NOBLAT AQUATIQUE CLUB FRA
41 TECHEL Louise 2006 0:32:70 921 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA
42 SEDRUE Marina 2002 0:32:70 921 CN NIORT FRA
43 NIJSSEN--SERAN Nikita 2006 0:32:84 913 MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT FRA
44 FAGES Elaia 2006 0:32:86 912 A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE FRA
45 FOUCHE SUHARD Emmanuelle 2005 0:32:96 907 CN NIORT FRA
46 MAHISTRE Manon 2005 0:33:02 903 CN NIORT FRA
47 GALVAO-CANO Salome 2005 0:33:12 897 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA
48 MIRANDA Amaia 2004 0:33:14 896 ANGLET OLYMPIQUE FRA
49 PREVOST Eva 2003 0:33:14 896 AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES FRA
50 BEC Charlotte 2006 0:33:17 895 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
51 GUILLET Manon 2001 0:33:18 894 ASPTT POITIERS FRA
52 BERHO Elena 2005 0:33:19 893 A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE FRA
53 MARIETTE Eva 2004 0:33:25 890 DAUPHINS PALOIS FRA
54 EHRET Eve 2002 0:33:25 890 US LE BOUSCAT FRA
55 CHABANE Anais 2003 0:33:28 888 SU AGEN FRA
56 MEUNIER Estelle 2003 0:33:30 887 C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT FRA
57 LABETOULLE Elodie 2004 0:33:43 880 CN GUÉRET FRA
58 TACHON Lucie 2002 0:33:49 877 STADE MONTOIS NATATION FRA
59 CHATEAU Emma 2002 0:33:51 875 AS LIBOURNE NATATION FRA
60 CHAIGNEAU Aglaée 2004 0:33:53 874 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA
61 CONANT Clara 2004 0:33:63 869 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA
62 BALEK-DESCAMP Faustine 2006 0:33:64 868 A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX FRA
63 COURTOIS Emilie 2004 0:33:65 868 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE FRA
64 LIM Alyssa 2005 0:33:73 863 UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX FRA
65 BUSSET Luna 2005 0:33:76 862 A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX FRA
66 LEFEBVRE Lilou 2003 0:33:84 857 ASPTT POITIERS FRA
67 LEGER Celia 2005 0:33:98 849 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA
68 HERNANDEZ Naty 2006 0:34:00 848 AS AMBARÈS FRA
69 FORTUNATO Eloise 2005 0:34:11 842 SU AGEN FRA
70 MAZERY Ninon 2003 0:34:42 825 SN PARTHENAY FRA
71 MENDES Cassie 2008 0:34:48 822 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA
72 BODIN Mae 2005 0:34:51 820 SU AGEN FRA
73 MONTARSOLO Louise 2004 0:34:52 820 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA
74 ARNAUD Eglantine 2006 0:34:56 818 CN BRESSUIRE FRA
75 MANGUIN Marine 2004 0:34:67 812 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA
76 ARC-CHAGNAUD Jorane 2006 0:34:69 811 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
77 DRAGNE Alexandra 2003 0:34:80 805 CN HENDAYE FRA
78 LAHON-LABORDE Cloé 2006 0:34:91 799 OLORON NATATION 64 FRA
79 DEMATHIEU Katel 2006 0:35:20 783 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA
80 PERIN Isaline 2006 0:35:40 773 ANGLET OLYMPIQUE FRA
81 SENHAUX Julie 2006 0:35:52 766 ANGLET OLYMPIQUE FRA
82 DEMICHELI-TABOURIN Elyne 2005 0:35:76 754 CN NIORT FRA
83 GRELIER Ambre 2006 0:35:83 750 SPN POITIERS FRA
84 NADAUD Julie 2006 0:35:85 749 CN MONTMORILLON FRA
85 QUEILLE Lola 2006 0:36:40 721 SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE FRA
86 SIVADON Coline 2004 0:37:05 688 AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS FRA
87 BENEDETTO Li-Lou 2006 0:37:59 662 LORMONT NATATION FRA
88 DEPRADE Lena 2006 0:37:78 653 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
AVIRON BAYONNAIS