Championnats Régionaux Juniors Seniors Open Hiver

Compétition Régionale

SAINT-YRIEIX-SUR-CHARENTE (FRA)

Du Vendredi 06 Mars 2020 au Dimanche 08 Mars 2020

Bassin de 50m

200 Nage Libre Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 HARISBOURE Ambre 2004 2:08:68 1150 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA
2 NAFFAH Marie 2000 2:09:59 1135 SU AGEN FRA
3 LEMAIRE Elsa 2005 2:10:76 1117 CN NIORT FRA
4 GILOT Manon 2005 2:14:34 1063 SPN POITIERS FRA
5 LIALY Emma 2004 2:14:70 1058 SPN POITIERS FRA
6 BOURGEOIS Elena 2003 2:16:21 1035 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA
7 FLOREK Louane 2005 2:17:10 1022 SPN POITIERS FRA
8 GARNIER Juliette 2004 2:18:76 998 CN NIORT FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BEAUDRY Lauren 2005 2:16:20 1035 SPN POITIERS FRA
2 TRILLO Oiana 2003 2:16:89 1025 BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE FRA
3 LIM Alyssa 2005 2:17:94 1010 UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX FRA
4 SALERE Celia 2003 2:19:29 990 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA
5 DELRIEUX Thais 2001 2:20:51 972 BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE FRA
6 CHAMARRO Amaia 2001 2:22:14 949 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA
7 SEDRUE Marina 2002 2:22:50 944 CN NIORT FRA
8 PLAINO Lisa 2003 2:24:26 919 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 LEPRINCE Romane 2006 2:17:65 1014 CN NIORT FRA
2 SEMPÉ Kathalyn 2006 2:23:05 936 SU AGEN FRA
3 LECOEUR Charlotte 2006 2:25:00 909 CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION FRA
4 GERARDIN--DESPLAT Lou 2006 2:26:73 885 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA
5 DELHOMME Chloé 2006 2:27:74 871 SU AGEN FRA
6 CRIPPS Amélia 2008 2:28:19 865 CS MELLE FRA
7 LACOSTE Lisa 2006 2:29:27 851 CN BERGERAC FRA
8 MARTY Paola 2006 2:29:61 846 A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 TOUATI Assia 1995 2:04:27 1219 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
2 PINSOLLE Célia 2003 2:05:05 1207 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
3 FURST Adeline 1994 2:06:64 1182 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
4 KUNTZMANN Marie 1999 2:08:13 1158 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
5 HARISBOURE Ambre 2004 2:10:17 1126 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA
6 NAFFAH Marie 2000 2:10:33 1124 SU AGEN FRA
7 LEMAIRE Elsa 2005 2:12:61 1089 CN NIORT FRA
8 BOURGEOIS Elena 2003 2:13:11 1081 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA
9 LIALY Emma 2004 2:13:74 1072 SPN POITIERS FRA
10 GILOT Manon 2005 2:14:81 1056 SPN POITIERS FRA
11 ROGEON Axelle 1999 2:16:45 1031 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA
12 GARNIER Juliette 2004 2:16:62 1029 CN NIORT FRA
13 FLOREK Louane 2005 2:16:67 1028 SPN POITIERS FRA
14 LIM Alyssa 2005 2:17:11 1022 UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX FRA
15 ROSSINI Chloé 1998 2:17:90 1010 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA
16 VALENTIN Salomé 2005 2:18:02 1008 AS LA TESTE FRA
17 SALERE Celia 2003 2:18:02 1008 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA
18 BEAUDRY Lauren 2005 2:18:58 1000 SPN POITIERS FRA
19 TRILLO Oiana 2003 2:18:93 995 BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE FRA
20 LEPRINCE Romane 2006 2:19:24 991 CN NIORT FRA
21 PLAINO Lisa 2003 2:19:84 982 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA
22 DELRIEUX Thais 2001 2:21:08 964 BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE FRA
23 SEDRUE Marina 2002 2:21:66 956 CN NIORT FRA
24 CHAMARRO Amaia 2001 2:21:79 954 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA
25 TONDUT Maïa 2003 2:21:89 953 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA
26 DUPEUX Candice 2002 2:23:38 932 CN MONTMORILLON FRA
27 LOBRE Alexia 2003 2:23:65 928 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
28 LEMAIRE Mélanie 2002 2:23:66 928 CN NIORT FRA
29 SEMPÉ Kathalyn 2006 2:23:93 924 SU AGEN FRA
30 CHABANE Anais 2003 2:24:12 921 SU AGEN FRA
31 CRIPPS Amélia 2008 2:24:23 920 CS MELLE FRA
32 LESCURE Lea 2003 2:24:42 917 CN BERGERAC FRA
33 MENDES Charlie 2003 2:24:66 914 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA
34 BODIN Mae 2005 2:24:71 913 SU AGEN FRA
35 BIGNET Noa 2005 2:24:73 913 SPN POITIERS FRA
36 MIRANDA Amaia 2004 2:24:75 912 ANGLET OLYMPIQUE FRA
37 MARTY Paola 2006 2:24:81 912 A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX FRA
38 GIRARD Kyra 2004 2:24:83 911 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA
39 VIGOUROUX Norah 2004 2:25:31 905 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA
40 BERHO Elena 2005 2:25:33 904 A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE FRA
41 LECOEUR Charlotte 2006 2:25:40 903 CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION FRA
42 DRAGNE Alexandra 2003 2:25:45 903 CN HENDAYE FRA
43 WINGLER Marie-Lou 2004 2:25:68 900 A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX FRA
44 LAGARDERE Ilona 2005 2:26:40 890 SU AGEN FRA
45 BROUSTE Chloé 2003 2:26:70 886 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
46 DELHOMME Chloé 2006 2:26:79 884 SU AGEN FRA
47 BUSSET Luna 2005 2:27:31 877 A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX FRA
48 GANNE Emma 2002 2:27:34 877 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA
49 GERARDIN--DESPLAT Lou 2006 2:27:82 870 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA
50 LAROCHE Mila 2004 2:27:86 870 BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE FRA
51 LACOSTE Lisa 2006 2:28:31 864 CN BERGERAC FRA
52 MANGUIN Marine 2004 2:28:38 863 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA
53 PERIN Isaline 2006 2:28:64 859 ANGLET OLYMPIQUE FRA
54 COURREGES Chloé 2006 2:29:02 854 DAUPHINS PALOIS FRA
55 GHIDOSSI Maud 2006 2:29:13 853 ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION FRA
56 VASCO Anaïs 2003 2:29:16 852 CN BERGERAC FRA
57 DEMICHELI-TABOURIN Elyne 2005 2:29:49 848 CN NIORT FRA
58 MARIETTE Eva 2004 2:30:22 838 DAUPHINS PALOIS FRA
59 HARDY Jazzy 2007 2:30:38 836 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA
60 CAILLAUD Hanae 2005 2:30:41 835 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA
61 ROBU Naomi 2006 2:30:63 833 CN HENDAYE FRA
62 BEN KHELIL Farah 1998 2:30:66 832 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE FRA
63 MASSOU Mailys 2006 2:31:01 827 CMO BASSENS NATATION FRA
64 GORRY Astrid 2006 2:31:33 823 CN THOUARS FRA
65 CHAUMAIN Ainhoa 2004 2:31:56 820 CN BERGERAC FRA
66 BAREUX Agathe 2003 2:32:37 810 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA
67 BAKRI Nora 2004 2:33:13 800 CMO BASSENS NATATION FRA
68 GANIZATE Lou 2004 2:33:28 798 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
69 ARC-CHAGNAUD Jorane 2006 2:33:58 794 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
70 KANXHA Laura 2003 2:33:87 790 SU AGEN FRA
71 DA COSTA LIMA Johanna 2006 2:34:48 782 SPN POITIERS FRA
72 RIVIERE Lilou 2005 2:35:28 772 CN NIORT FRA
73 DREAN Amy 2006 2:35:56 768 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
74 KERBRAT Valentine 2007 2:36:58 755 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA
75 LEGOFF Joanne 2005 2:37:72 741 CN GUÉRET FRA
76 COOLS Zoe 2006 2:38:60 730 CS MELLE FRA
77 LABETOULLE Elodie 2004 2:40:58 706 CN GUÉRET FRA
AVIRON BAYONNAIS