Championnats Régionaux Juniors Seniors Open Hiver

Compétition Régionale

SAINT-YRIEIX-SUR-CHARENTE (FRA)

Du Vendredi 06 Mars 2020 au Dimanche 08 Mars 2020

Bassin de 50m

200 Brasse Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 GIRAUDEAU Melina 2003 2:38:74 1148 BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE FRA
2 CHAVAGNAC Stéphanie 2000 2:43:77 1089 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE FRA
3 VALENTIN Salomé 2005 2:52:62 989 AS LA TESTE FRA
4 TESSIER Julia 2004 2:52:83 987 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
5 LEGER Celia 2005 2:53:10 984 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA
6 BOUSCASSE Clementine 2005 2:58:75 923 MARMANDE NATATION FRA
7 CHENU Charlotte 1998 2:59:22 918 ASPTT POITIERS FRA
8 HARZIC Clemence 2003 3:02:22 886 AS LIBOURNE NATATION FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 LEFEBVRE Lilou 2003 3:02:83 880 ASPTT POITIERS FRA
2 DESCAMPS Flavie 2005 3:04:00 868 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA
3 DEMICHELI-TABOURIN Elyne 2005 3:04:63 861 CN NIORT FRA
4 FEIL-PERCONTE Juliette 2005 3:05:02 857 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA
5 EBERHARD Louna 2004 3:05:40 853 ANGLET OLYMPIQUE FRA
6 TALON Maelis 2004 3:06:73 840 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA
7 BAKRI Nora 2004 3:09:88 808 CMO BASSENS NATATION FRA
8 MONNIER-BERTIN Fantagharo 2005 3:10:46 802 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 MENDES Cassie 2008 3:03:34 874 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA
2 DUBESSY Clara 2006 3:03:78 870 CN NIORT FRA
3 COMBELLES Constance 2006 3:05:02 857 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA
4 LAHON-LABORDE Cloé 2006 3:07:56 831 OLORON NATATION 64 FRA
5 COMBE SPERTI Clara 2006 3:07:58 831 AS LA TESTE FRA
6 DEPRADE Lena 2006 3:08:99 817 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
7 FIGUEROA Elsa 2006 3:10:35 803 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA
8 PLAINO Anna 2007 3:11:91 788 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 CHAVAGNAC Stéphanie 2000 2:44:15 1085 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE FRA
2 GIRAUDEAU Melina 2003 2:45:41 1070 BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE FRA
3 LEGER Celia 2005 2:49:70 1021 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA
4 VALENTIN Salomé 2005 2:53:67 977 AS LA TESTE FRA
5 TESSIER Julia 2004 2:54:36 970 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
6 CHENU Charlotte 1998 2:55:81 954 ASPTT POITIERS FRA
7 HARZIC Clemence 2003 2:59:34 916 AS LIBOURNE NATATION FRA
8 BOUSCASSE Clementine 2005 2:59:64 913 MARMANDE NATATION FRA
9 LEFEBVRE Lilou 2003 3:01:82 890 ASPTT POITIERS FRA
10 DESCAMPS Flavie 2005 3:04:02 867 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA
11 PLAINO Anna 2007 3:04:14 866 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA
12 COMBE SPERTI Clara 2006 3:04:60 861 AS LA TESTE FRA
13 FEIL-PERCONTE Juliette 2005 3:05:19 855 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA
14 COMBELLES Constance 2006 3:05:33 854 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA
15 DEMICHELI-TABOURIN Elyne 2005 3:05:55 852 CN NIORT FRA
16 EBERHARD Louna 2004 3:05:78 849 ANGLET OLYMPIQUE FRA
17 MENDES Cassie 2008 3:05:87 848 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA
18 DEPRADE Lena 2006 3:06:18 845 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
19 DUBESSY Clara 2006 3:06:72 840 CN NIORT FRA
20 ARNAUD Eglantine 2006 3:06:90 838 CN BRESSUIRE FRA
21 MONNIER-BERTIN Fantagharo 2005 3:07:16 835 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA
22 TALON Maelis 2004 3:07:78 829 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA
23 FIGUEROA Elsa 2006 3:08:89 818 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA
24 LAHON-LABORDE Cloé 2006 3:08:98 817 OLORON NATATION 64 FRA
25 LACOSTE Lisa 2006 3:10:60 801 CN BERGERAC FRA
26 BAKRI Nora 2004 3:12:29 784 CMO BASSENS NATATION FRA
27 ZAPIAIN Nerea 2006 3:13:54 772 CN HENDAYE FRA
28 CAZADE Charlotte 2004 3:13:64 771 BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN FRA
29 GRELIER Ambre 2006 3:13:92 768 SPN POITIERS FRA
30 DAL GRANDE Evie 2005 3:14:36 764 SU AGEN FRA
31 WYSMYK Kinga 2006 3:14:39 764 AS AMBARÈS FRA
32 BATS Margaux 2006 3:17:45 734 MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT FRA
33 BOISNAUD Emilie 2003 3:17:46 734 AS AMBARÈS FRA
34 AURICES Anaelle 2002 3:21:10 700 CMO BASSENS NATATION FRA
35 CHAPEAU Candice 2006 3:21:23 699 CN BRESSUIRE FRA
36 GUILLOTIN Anaïs 2005 3:21:76 694 ASPTT POITIERS FRA
37 ROPTON Eve 2005 3:22:21 690 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA
AVIRON BAYONNAIS