Championnats Régionaux Juniors Seniors Open Hiver

Compétition Régionale

SAINT-YRIEIX-SUR-CHARENTE (FRA)

Du Vendredi 06 Mars 2020 au Dimanche 08 Mars 2020

Bassin de 50m

100 Dos Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DARS Tessa 2003 1:08:55 1065 AS LA TESTE FRA
2 CASTEL Ainhoa 2001 1:08:88 1056 UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX FRA
3 CONTAL Esther 2004 1:09:53 1040 SU AGEN FRA
4 ECHARRY Lide 2003 1:10:40 1017 A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE FRA
5 PLAINO Lisa 2003 1:10:43 1016 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA
6 GRANDJEAN Ilona 2002 1:10:74 1009 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
7 MAYOT Axelle 2002 1:11:12 999 CS MELLE FRA
8 LEMAIRE Elsa 2005 1:11:71 984 CN NIORT FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 LIALY Emma 2004 1:10:01 1027 SPN POITIERS FRA
2 CUISINIER Manon 2005 1:11:05 1001 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA
3 RAFFENEAU Lisa 2003 1:11:65 986 SPN POITIERS FRA
4 MAZEYRIE Heïdi 2003 1:11:94 978 DAUPHINS PALOIS FRA
5 BEC Anabel 2004 1:12:49 965 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
6 LE MOULLEC Camille 2005 1:12:85 956 VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION FRA
7 PRADEAU Cecilia 2005 1:14:71 910 SPN POITIERS FRA
8 JOHNSTON-TROW Lara 2005 1:16:02 879 C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DA SILVA Ninon 2006 1:09:40 1043 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA
2 CAMIA Oihana 2006 1:09:60 1038 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE FRA
3 BENOEHR Ariane 2006 1:13:06 950 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA
4 HARDY Jazzy 2007 1:16:70 863 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA
5 CORNET Clelia 2006 1:17:09 853 CMO BASSENS NATATION FRA
6 INCHAUSPE Haize 2006 1:17:46 845 ANGLET OLYMPIQUE FRA
7 MONY THERY Yaelle 2007 1:17:89 835 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA
8 MARTY Paola 2006 1:18:56 819 A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DA SILVA Ninon 2006 1:09:20 1048 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA
2 DARS Tessa 2003 1:09:27 1046 AS LA TESTE FRA
3 CONTAL Esther 2004 1:09:38 1043 SU AGEN FRA
4 CAMIA Oihana 2006 1:10:03 1027 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE FRA
5 ECHARRY Lide 2003 1:10:07 1026 A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE FRA
6 CASTEL Ainhoa 2001 1:10:50 1015 UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX FRA
7 LEMAIRE Elsa 2005 1:10:62 1012 CN NIORT FRA
8 PLAINO Lisa 2003 1:11:05 1001 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA
9 GRANDJEAN Ilona 2002 1:11:65 986 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
10 MAYOT Axelle 2002 1:11:69 985 CS MELLE FRA
11 LIALY Emma 2004 1:11:98 977 SPN POITIERS FRA
12 RAFFENEAU Lisa 2003 1:12:60 962 SPN POITIERS FRA
13 BEC Anabel 2004 1:12:80 957 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
14 CUISINIER Manon 2005 1:12:90 954 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA
15 LE MOULLEC Camille 2005 1:12:96 953 VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION FRA
16 BENOEHR Ariane 2006 1:12:99 952 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA
17 MAZEYRIE Heïdi 2003 1:13:12 949 DAUPHINS PALOIS FRA
18 PRADEAU Cecilia 2005 1:13:20 947 SPN POITIERS FRA
19 JOHNSTON-TROW Lara 2005 1:13:95 929 C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT FRA
20 SEDRUE Marina 2002 1:14:06 926 CN NIORT FRA
21 LAGARDE Clara 2005 1:14:56 914 SPN POITIERS FRA
22 CONANT Clara 2004 1:14:63 912 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA
23 AMIEL Noa 2002 1:14:78 908 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA
24 BRISHOUAL Ambre 2005 1:14:99 903 SPN POITIERS FRA
25 SEUDRE Emma 2004 1:15:18 899 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA
26 BORIE Suzanne 2005 1:15:24 897 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA
27 DUCHEMIN Solene 2005 1:15:41 893 DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE FRA
28 CORNET Clelia 2006 1:15:49 891 CMO BASSENS NATATION FRA
29 HARDY Jazzy 2007 1:15:57 889 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA
30 TROUVE Ambre 2005 1:15:65 888 SPN POITIERS FRA
31 QUIARD-COUTANT Maé 2003 1:15:77 885 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA
32 MANCIOT Coline 2005 1:15:79 884 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA
33 SOUVIRAA Mathilde 2004 1:15:80 884 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA
34 MONY THERY Yaelle 2007 1:16:07 878 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA
35 CHATEAU Emma 2002 1:16:66 864 AS LIBOURNE NATATION FRA
36 INCHAUSPE Haize 2006 1:17:31 848 ANGLET OLYMPIQUE FRA
37 CAYET Sarah 2003 1:17:36 847 A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX FRA
38 LEGOFF Joanne 2005 1:17:39 846 CN GUÉRET FRA
39 LABETOULLE Elodie 2004 1:17:52 843 CN GUÉRET FRA
40 MARTY Paola 2006 1:17:61 841 A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX FRA
41 ROLLAND Leanne 2003 1:17:63 841 A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX FRA
42 LAROCHE Mila 2004 1:17:69 839 BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE FRA
43 CANDELON Laurine 2002 1:17:69 839 MARMANDE NATATION FRA
44 TIERCE Ines 2003 1:17:70 839 SPN POITIERS FRA
45 COURREGES Chloé 2006 1:17:71 839 DAUPHINS PALOIS FRA
46 NARI Mahee 2006 1:17:72 839 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA
47 ARC-CHAGNAUD Jorane 2006 1:17:94 834 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
48 INNES Annabel 2007 1:17:98 833 DAUPHINS PALOIS FRA
49 POUPARD Romane 2001 1:17:99 833 CS MELLE FRA
50 COURTOIS Emilie 2004 1:18:26 826 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE FRA
51 DELHOMME Chloé 2006 1:18:37 824 SU AGEN FRA
52 COIFFARD Clemence 2003 1:18:70 816 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA
53 CRIPPS Amélia 2008 1:18:75 815 CS MELLE FRA
54 INNES Amélie 2004 1:19:08 808 DAUPHINS PALOIS FRA
55 MAHISTRE Manon 2005 1:19:21 805 CN NIORT FRA
56 JUANICOTENA Lou 2004 1:19:29 803 ANGLET OLYMPIQUE FRA
57 GHIDOSSI Maud 2006 1:19:35 801 ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION FRA
58 ROBERT Flora 2003 1:19:67 794 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
59 CESAIRE Chloé 2006 1:19:67 794 US LE BOUSCAT FRA
60 PEREIRA Emma 2006 1:19:87 790 CN BRESSUIRE FRA
61 NADAUD Julie 2006 1:20:18 783 CN MONTMORILLON FRA
62 BAREUX Agathe 2003 1:20:21 782 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA
63 POUPARD Soline 2005 1:20:50 776 CS MELLE FRA
64 DUBESSY Lola 2005 1:20:53 775 CN NIORT FRA
65 GARDELLE Roxane 2005 1:20:53 775 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA
66 BALEK-DESCAMP Faustine 2006 1:20:87 767 A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX FRA
67 GUILLET Manon 2001 1:21:06 763 ASPTT POITIERS FRA
68 BEC Charlotte 2006 1:21:33 757 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
69 EBERHARD Louna 2004 1:21:44 755 ANGLET OLYMPIQUE FRA
70 MONTARSOLO Louise 2004 1:21:73 748 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA
71 GORRY Astrid 2006 1:22:54 731 CN THOUARS FRA
72 GANTOU Leelou 2004 1:22:84 724 BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE FRA
73 DENTRAYGUES Marine 2007 1:22:89 723 MARMANDE NATATION FRA
74 DREAN Amy 2006 1:22:96 722 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
75 LATOUR Manon 2007 1:23:10 719 CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT FRA
76 FAGAULT Jade 2006 1:24:67 685 CN BISCARROSSE FRA
77 RHOUASS Salma 2005 1:25:01 678 LORMONT NATATION FRA
78 LE CLANCHE Raphaelle 2002 1:25:78 662 AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS FRA
79 GUIBERT Agathe 2004 1:26:49 648 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA
80 PEYRAUD Camille 1994 1:29:64 585 AS LIBOURNE NATATION FRA
AVIRON BAYONNAIS