Championnats Régionaux Juniors Seniors Open Hiver

Compétition Régionale

SAINT-YRIEIX-SUR-CHARENTE (FRA)

Du Vendredi 06 Mars 2020 au Dimanche 08 Mars 2020

Bassin de 50m

50 Nage Libre Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 LIALY Emma 2004 0:27:34 1133 SPN POITIERS FRA
2 BEN KHELIL Farah 1998 0:27:61 1114 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE FRA
3 CLERC Enola 2003 0:27:79 1102 SPN POITIERS FRA
4 ALMANDOZ Garazi 2001 0:27:99 1088 E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT FRA
5 ROSSINI Chloé 1998 0:28:21 1072 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA
6 VALENTIN Salomé 2005 0:28:58 1047 AS LA TESTE FRA
7 BOURGEOIS Elena 2003 0:28:59 1046 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA
8 CONTAL Esther 2004 0:28:60 1046 SU AGEN FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 MAYOT Axelle 2002 0:28:58 1047 CS MELLE FRA
2 JOHNSTON-TROW Lara 2005 0:28:93 1023 C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT FRA
3 BEAUDRY Lauren 2005 0:29:14 1009 SPN POITIERS FRA
4 CASTEL Ainhoa 2001 0:29:20 1005 UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX FRA
5 LIM Alyssa 2005 0:29:29 999 UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX FRA
6 PICHON Margot 2004 0:29:31 998 ANGLET OLYMPIQUE FRA
7 LE MOULLEC Camille 2005 0:29:46 988 VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BENOEHR Ariane 2006 0:28:98 1020 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA
2 CORNET Clelia 2006 0:29:18 1006 CMO BASSENS NATATION FRA
3 LEPRINCE Romane 2006 0:29:85 962 CN NIORT FRA
4 CESAIRE Chloé 2006 0:30:46 922 US LE BOUSCAT FRA
5 CRIPPS Amélia 2008 0:30:85 898 CS MELLE FRA
6 PERIN Isaline 2006 0:31:03 886 ANGLET OLYMPIQUE FRA
7 MARTY Paola 2006 0:31:24 873 A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX FRA
8 NIJSSEN--SERAN Nikita 2006 0:31:58 852 MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 TOUATI Assia 1995 0:26:66 1182 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
2 PINSOLLE Célia 2003 0:26:68 1181 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
3 KUNTZMANN Marie 1999 0:27:63 1113 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
4 LIALY Emma 2004 0:27:70 1108 SPN POITIERS FRA
5 CLERC Enola 2003 0:28:01 1086 SPN POITIERS FRA
6 BEN KHELIL Farah 1998 0:28:14 1077 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE FRA
7 ALMANDOZ Garazi 2001 0:28:43 1057 E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT FRA
8 BOURGEOIS Elena 2003 0:28:58 1047 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA
9 CONTAL Esther 2004 0:28:67 1041 SU AGEN FRA
10 VALENTIN Salomé 2005 0:28:79 1033 AS LA TESTE FRA
11 BENOEHR Ariane 2006 0:28:87 1027 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA
12 ROSSINI Chloé 1998 0:28:96 1021 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA
13 GUERMONPREZ Eve-marie 1993 0:28:99 1019 MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT FRA
14 MAYOT Axelle 2002 0:28:99 1019 CS MELLE FRA
15 JOHNSTON-TROW Lara 2005 0:29:08 1013 C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT FRA
16 DARS Tessa 2003 0:29:15 1008 AS LA TESTE FRA
17 PICHON Margot 2004 0:29:16 1008 ANGLET OLYMPIQUE FRA
18 LE MOULLEC Camille 2005 0:29:22 1004 VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION FRA
19 LIM Alyssa 2005 0:29:26 1001 UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX FRA
20 CASTEL Ainhoa 2001 0:29:36 994 UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX FRA
21 PEYRAUD Camille 1994 0:29:41 991 AS LIBOURNE NATATION FRA
22 BEAUDRY Lauren 2005 0:29:47 987 SPN POITIERS FRA
23 BERHO Elena 2005 0:29:48 986 A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE FRA
24 MENDES Charlie 2003 0:29:58 980 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA
25 CHAIGNEAU Aglaée 2004 0:29:67 974 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA
26 CUISINIER Manon 2005 0:29:68 973 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA
27 TRILLO Oiana 2003 0:29:69 972 BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE FRA
28 PIEKARZ Faustine 2002 0:29:71 971 CN MONTMORILLON FRA
29 GRANDJEAN Ilona 2002 0:29:74 969 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
30 DUPEUX Candice 2002 0:29:76 968 CN MONTMORILLON FRA
31 GILOT Manon 2005 0:29:81 965 SPN POITIERS FRA
32 CORNET Clelia 2006 0:29:81 965 CMO BASSENS NATATION FRA
33 DELRIEUX Thais 2001 0:29:84 963 BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE FRA
34 EHRET Eve 2002 0:29:85 962 US LE BOUSCAT FRA
35 GANIZATE Lou 2004 0:29:86 961 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
36 LAROCHE Mila 2004 0:29:86 961 BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE FRA
37 MONTOUX Louise 2000 0:29:88 960 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA
38 TONDUT Maïa 2003 0:29:90 959 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA
39 GARCIA Zoé 2004 0:29:92 957 ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION FRA
40 MAZEYRIE Heïdi 2003 0:29:96 955 DAUPHINS PALOIS FRA
41 CHAMARRO Amaia 2001 0:30:06 948 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA
42 LEPRINCE Romane 2006 0:30:06 948 CN NIORT FRA
43 DUCHEMIN Solene 2005 0:30:06 948 DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE FRA
44 GANNE Emma 2002 0:30:10 946 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA
45 PRADEAU Cecilia 2005 0:30:12 944 SPN POITIERS FRA
46 GIRARD Kyra 2004 0:30:14 943 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA
47 CHABANE Anais 2003 0:30:19 940 SU AGEN FRA
48 POUPARD Romane 2001 0:30:20 939 CS MELLE FRA
49 BRISHOUAL Ambre 2005 0:30:29 933 SPN POITIERS FRA
50 WINGLER Marie-Lou 2004 0:30:35 929 A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX FRA
51 PREVOST Eva 2003 0:30:35 929 AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES FRA
52 LOBRE Alexia 2003 0:30:36 929 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
53 GARGASI Stella 2005 0:30:38 928 US LE BOUSCAT FRA
54 CRIPPS Amélia 2008 0:30:39 927 CS MELLE FRA
55 FOUCHE SUHARD Emmanuelle 2005 0:30:41 926 CN NIORT FRA
56 TIERCE Ines 2003 0:30:42 925 SPN POITIERS FRA
57 GUILLET Manon 2001 0:30:42 925 ASPTT POITIERS FRA
58 PERIN Isaline 2006 0:30:42 925 ANGLET OLYMPIQUE FRA
59 SEDRUE Marina 2002 0:30:44 924 CN NIORT FRA
60 GROSLAND Anouk 2004 0:30:46 922 AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS FRA
61 CHATEAU Emma 2002 0:30:47 922 AS LIBOURNE NATATION FRA
62 NIJSSEN--SERAN Nikita 2006 0:30:50 920 MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT FRA
63 BUSSET Luna 2005 0:30:58 915 A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX FRA
64 BEC Anabel 2004 0:30:61 913 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
65 JUANICOTENA Lou 2004 0:30:62 912 ANGLET OLYMPIQUE FRA
66 MAZERY Ninon 2003 0:30:62 912 SN PARTHENAY FRA
67 BEAUDEMOULIN Louise 2003 0:30:63 911 NOBLAT AQUATIQUE CLUB FRA
68 CESAIRE Chloé 2006 0:30:64 911 US LE BOUSCAT FRA
69 SICHEL Lisa 2002 0:30:65 910 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
70 MARTY Paola 2006 0:30:66 910 A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX FRA
71 LEMAIRE Mélanie 2002 0:30:68 908 CN NIORT FRA
72 MARIETTE Eva 2004 0:30:68 908 DAUPHINS PALOIS FRA
73 BELLANGEON VIEL Isalys 2007 0:30:69 908 NOBLAT AQUATIQUE CLUB FRA
74 DELHOMME Chloé 2006 0:30:72 906 SU AGEN FRA
75 DRAGNE Alexandra 2003 0:30:75 904 CN HENDAYE FRA
76 LEGER Celia 2005 0:30:76 903 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA
77 MONTASSIER Shadée 2007 0:30:79 901 ES BLANQUEFORT FRA
78 CHENU Charlotte 1998 0:30:80 901 ASPTT POITIERS FRA
79 THIROUARD Pomeline 2004 0:30:81 900 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA
80 LEFRANC Margaux 2002 0:30:81 900 AS AMBARÈS FRA
81 ROUCOU Emma 2005 0:30:83 899 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA
82 SEMPÉ Kathalyn 2006 0:30:84 898 SU AGEN FRA
83 MONTARSOLO Louise 2004 0:30:84 898 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA
84 SAS Damla 2002 0:30:88 896 LORMONT NATATION FRA
85 SOUVIRAA Mathilde 2004 0:30:96 891 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA
86 CHAFAUX Louise-Norah 2006 0:30:98 889 SPN POITIERS FRA
87 INNES Amélie 2004 0:31:06 884 DAUPHINS PALOIS FRA
88 SEUDRE Emma 2004 0:31:10 882 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA
89 QUEILLE Lola 2006 0:31:17 877 SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE FRA
90 GHIDOSSI Maud 2006 0:31:20 875 ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION FRA
91 CONANT Clara 2004 0:31:23 874 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA
92 LEGOFF Joanne 2005 0:31:29 870 CN GUÉRET FRA
93 MANGUIN Marine 2004 0:31:30 869 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA
94 BORIE Suzanne 2005 0:31:31 869 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA
95 LABETOULLE Elodie 2004 0:31:31 869 CN GUÉRET FRA
96 CANO Candice 2005 0:31:32 868 AS AMBARÈS FRA
97 BONHOMME Garance 2005 0:31:36 866 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA
98 ARNAUD Eglantine 2006 0:31:39 864 CN BRESSUIRE FRA
99 INNES Annabel 2007 0:31:39 864 DAUPHINS PALOIS FRA
100 MATROL Alice 2004 0:31:40 863 C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT FRA
101 DELORGE Tatiana 2004 0:31:42 862 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA
102 CORVAISIER Chloé 2004 0:31:46 859 DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE FRA
103 CAILLAUD Hanae 2005 0:31:52 856 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA
104 HERNANDEZ Naty 2006 0:31:54 854 AS AMBARÈS FRA
105 DESCAMPS Flavie 2005 0:31:57 853 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA
106 COOLS Zoe 2006 0:31:60 851 CS MELLE FRA
107 DEGRELLE Henikaja-Francia 2006 0:31:62 849 SPN POITIERS FRA
108 DREAN Amy 2006 0:31:62 849 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
109 PLAINO Anna 2007 0:31:62 849 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA
110 DA COSTA LIMA Johanna 2006 0:31:71 844 SPN POITIERS FRA
111 CANDELON Laurine 2002 0:31:76 841 MARMANDE NATATION FRA
112 ROBU Naomi 2006 0:31:77 840 CN HENDAYE FRA
113 BEC Charlotte 2006 0:31:77 840 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
114 WYSMYK Kinga 2006 0:31:78 840 AS AMBARÈS FRA
115 FAGAULT Jade 2006 0:31:83 837 CN BISCARROSSE FRA
116 ESTEVEZ Margot 2005 0:31:90 832 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA
117 COURTOIS Emilie 2004 0:32:02 825 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE FRA
118 CAYET Sarah 2003 0:32:06 823 A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX FRA
119 LECOEUR Charlotte 2006 0:32:09 821 CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION FRA
120 ARC-CHAGNAUD Jorane 2006 0:32:11 820 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
121 GORRY Astrid 2006 0:32:24 812 CN THOUARS FRA
122 REME Morgane 2006 0:32:28 809 OLORON NATATION 64 FRA
123 SENHAUX Julie 2006 0:32:40 802 ANGLET OLYMPIQUE FRA
124 TALON Maelis 2004 0:32:55 793 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA
125 TECHEL Louise 2006 0:32:60 790 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA
126 INCHAUSPE Haize 2006 0:32:62 789 ANGLET OLYMPIQUE FRA
127 MAGNAN Aldabra 2004 0:32:69 785 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA
128 GERARDIN--DESPLAT Lou 2006 0:32:91 772 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA
129 MONY THERY Yaelle 2007 0:33:06 763 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA
130 GARDELLE Roxane 2005 0:33:79 721 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA
131 BATS Margaux 2006 0:34:54 679 MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT FRA
132 BOUTET Théa 2006 0:35:99 602 CN THOUARS FRA
AVIRON BAYONNAIS